_CptAdrian_'s tanks (369)
| 1,133 | 2,910 | 59.14% | 2,998.42 | |
| 995 | 1,839 | 56.08% | 2,881.55 | |
| 813 | 1,949 | 62.36% | 2,994.45 | |
| 759 | 3,104 | 61.00% | 3,246.95 | |
| 757 | 2,949 | 57.99% | 3,219.42 | |
| 712 | 802 | 57.16% | 1,691.50 | |
| 630 | 844 | 53.49% | 1,572.19 | |
| 588 | 2,103 | 60.88% | 3,165.99 | |
| 518 | 2,751 | 56.56% | 3,194.39 | |
| 511 | 1,244 | 55.77% | 1,530.80 | |
| 400 | 3,054 | 58.50% | 3,270.95 | |
| 381 | 1,801 | 52.23% | 2,397.24 | |
| 376 | 2,714 | 51.60% | 2,567.21 | |
| 350 | 1,853 | 59.14% | 1,933.82 | |
| 349 | 1,555 | 51.58% | 1,470.45 | |
| 345 | 2,696 | 68.41% | 3,914.67 | |
| 344 | 2,246 | 61.92% | 3,091.49 | |
| 336 | 2,040 | 52.68% | 2,183.67 | |
| 314 | 2,345 | 57.32% | 2,437.74 | |
| 312 | 2,370 | 61.86% | 3,469.83 | |
| 311 | 1,289 | 50.16% | 1,467.29 | |
| 303 | 1,351 | 59.08% | 1,733.63 | |
| 303 | 2,591 | 63.70% | 3,290.95 | |
| 284 | 1,242 | 44.72% | 1,494.55 | |
| 281 | 516 | 54.80% | 1,213.71 | |
| 274 | 1,119 | 65.33% | 2,344.47 | |
| 270 | 1,044 | 59.63% | 1,678.60 | |
| 269 | 2,644 | 67.66% | 3,272.72 | |
| 266 | 3,167 | 57.52% | 3,531.20 | |
| 264 | 3,598 | 60.23% | 3,918.27 | |
| 239 | 2,866 | 55.65% | 2,477.43 | |
| 239 | 2,517 | 65.27% | 3,918.38 | |
| 236 | 1,528 | 55.51% | 1,950.65 | |
| 232 | 935 | 51.72% | 1,099.75 | |
| 230 | 2,203 | 56.96% | 2,433.30 | |
| 230 | 2,759 | 57.39% | 3,234.18 | |
| 230 | 2,558 | 67.39% | 4,013.00 | |
| 230 | 2,141 | 64.35% | 3,283.06 | |
| 227 | 2,404 | 61.23% | 2,705.79 | |
| 226 | 2,303 | 53.54% | 3,372.96 | |
| 217 | 1,617 | 48.85% | 2,038.29 | |
| 217 | 771 | 60.37% | 1,980.87 | |
| 215 | 2,513 | 57.67% | 3,869.23 | |
| 213 | 609 | 42.25% | 855.20 | |
| 210 | 1,230 | 57.14% | 2,871.92 | |
| 206 | 2,336 | 63.59% | 3,480.22 | |
| 199 | 881 | 58.29% | 1,249.04 | |
| 195 | 1,660 | 68.21% | 3,285.07 | |
| 193 | 2,023 | 64.25% | 3,340.90 | |
| 191 | 1,627 | 57.59% | 1,576.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 369
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 264
- Victories
- 60.23%
- Battles survived
- 43.18%
- Hits
- 78.94%
- Damage ratio
- 2.44
- Destruction ratio
- 2.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 2,181
- 3,999
- 3,918
- Experience
- 1,020
- Damage caused
- 3,598
- Damage received
- 1,472
- Damage blocked
- 127
- Damage assisted
- 662
- by spotting
- 513
- by tracking
- 149
- Enemies spotted
- 1.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.64
- Base capture
- 0.52
- Base defense
- 1.78
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,289
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
7
31
45
25
3
18
26
4
227
3
25
46

4
4
11
92
2







Updated
