_Chudy19287_'s tanks (324)
| 520 | 807 | 42.69% | 680.97 | |
| 294 | 417 | 43.88% | 647.65 | |
| 220 | 900 | 53.18% | 953.28 | |
| 214 | 300 | 49.07% | 367.95 | |
| 195 | 765 | 43.59% | 613.53 | |
| 175 | 536 | 47.43% | 742.79 | |
| 170 | 954 | 47.06% | 805.28 | |
| 163 | 386 | 37.42% | 389.38 | |
| 142 | 336 | 53.52% | 611.63 | |
| 131 | 1,083 | 38.17% | 660.71 | |
| 126 | 1,081 | 42.06% | 758.89 | |
| 126 | 911 | 43.65% | 507.89 | |
| 126 | 469 | 46.03% | 693.09 | |
| 118 | 1,167 | 40.68% | 1,051.27 | |
| 117 | 717 | 38.46% | 375.68 | |
| 112 | 687 | 49.11% | 895.38 | |
| 110 | 875 | 47.27% | 419.76 | |
| 103 | 827 | 46.60% | 1,103.99 | |
| 103 | 245 | 52.43% | 292.52 | |
| 102 | 543 | 48.04% | 653.84 | |
| 96 | 954 | 43.75% | 853.09 | |
| 91 | 306 | 40.66% | 349.66 | |
| 87 | 975 | 48.28% | 998.42 | |
| 84 | 2,008 | 52.38% | 1,447.53 | |
| 83 | 684 | 48.19% | 1,110.06 | |
| 82 | 1,664 | 39.02% | 1,437.06 | |
| 80 | 1,243 | 53.75% | 1,210.77 | |
| 79 | 992 | 30.38% | 554.15 | |
| 79 | 1,377 | 48.10% | 987.86 | |
| 76 | 991 | 44.74% | 793.85 | |
| 75 | 714 | 48.00% | 704.65 | |
| 75 | 1,837 | 54.67% | 1,450.29 | |
| 75 | 613 | 46.67% | 1,306.19 | |
| 74 | 1,458 | 43.24% | 1,100.96 | |
| 72 | 1,488 | 50.00% | 1,298.81 | |
| 71 | 682 | 32.39% | 546.29 | |
| 71 | 1,403 | 39.44% | 724.98 | |
| 70 | 1,827 | 41.43% | 1,371.82 | |
| 68 | 443 | 48.53% | 563.85 | |
| 67 | 1,070 | 58.21% | 854.58 | |
| 65 | 633 | 47.69% | 416.60 | |
| 64 | 1,308 | 40.63% | 1,251.83 | |
| 63 | 1,794 | 55.56% | 1,542.64 | |
| 62 | 538 | 33.87% | 454.57 | |
| 59 | 1,673 | 45.76% | 1,258.56 | |
| 59 | 248 | 40.68% | 450.27 | |
| 59 | 1,347 | 37.29% | 1,448.70 | |
| 58 | 184 | 43.10% | 239.35 | |
| 57 | 590 | 52.63% | 721.48 | |
| 57 | 1,206 | 31.58% | 997.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 324
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 294
- Victories
- 43.88%
- Battles survived
- 4.42%
- Hits
- 68.95%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 0.48
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 649
- 843
- 648
- Experience
- 351
- Damage caused
- 417
- Damage received
- 568
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 260
- by spotting
- 248
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 1.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,541
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
5
3
7
5
2
71
14
26


16
6








Updated
