_CINYAK_'s tanks (137)
| 245 | 1,536 | 54.69% | 1,976.62 | |
| 183 | 690 | 53.55% | 1,492.02 | |
| 183 | 1,505 | 54.64% | 1,109.96 | |
| 144 | 1,708 | 52.08% | 1,303.02 | |
| 141 | 1,431 | 36.17% | 846.03 | |
| 137 | 1,943 | 51.82% | 1,774.25 | |
| 137 | 1,745 | 47.45% | 1,442.84 | |
| 132 | 2,135 | 51.52% | 1,387.78 | |
| 132 | 1,121 | 40.91% | 735.20 | |
| 130 | 1,651 | 47.69% | 1,341.92 | |
| 124 | 846 | 44.35% | 1,082.34 | |
| 115 | 1,738 | 48.70% | 1,134.13 | |
| 115 | 1,575 | 50.43% | 978.94 | |
| 110 | 675 | 54.55% | 795.07 | |
| 104 | 1,682 | 43.27% | 1,122.53 | |
| 99 | 1,265 | 52.53% | 901.59 | |
| 99 | 1,275 | 51.52% | 1,198.37 | |
| 98 | 1,085 | 50.00% | 933.05 | |
| 97 | 598 | 58.76% | 1,295.30 | |
| 95 | 521 | 40.00% | 845.49 | |
| 93 | 1,193 | 59.14% | 1,205.31 | |
| 91 | 947 | 43.96% | 926.48 | |
| 91 | 1,420 | 43.96% | 1,553.36 | |
| 90 | 1,307 | 43.33% | 915.06 | |
| 87 | 1,410 | 54.02% | 963.55 | |
| 87 | 1,747 | 50.57% | 1,039.76 | |
| 86 | 1,387 | 60.47% | 1,420.32 | |
| 85 | 1,771 | 48.24% | 1,495.69 | |
| 81 | 1,589 | 51.85% | 1,193.15 | |
| 80 | 1,122 | 55.00% | 938.44 | |
| 78 | 1,022 | 46.15% | 933.32 | |
| 78 | 842 | 51.28% | 579.46 | |
| 74 | 545 | 51.35% | 992.22 | |
| 74 | 1,027 | 55.41% | 1,404.40 | |
| 73 | 1,494 | 54.79% | 1,714.67 | |
| 73 | 1,678 | 43.84% | 1,085.51 | |
| 67 | 1,808 | 58.21% | 2,226.14 | |
| 67 | 662 | 50.75% | 1,403.31 | |
| 65 | 1,455 | 46.15% | 767.54 | |
| 64 | 791 | 56.25% | 1,905.05 | |
| 63 | 1,331 | 52.38% | 1,179.40 | |
| 62 | 1,280 | 45.16% | 1,264.45 | |
| 62 | 706 | 37.10% | 792.15 | |
| 62 | 883 | 58.06% | 833.31 | |
| 62 | 1,995 | 41.94% | 1,313.77 | |
| 60 | 1,296 | 55.00% | 1,551.45 | |
| 57 | 719 | 50.88% | 1,096.81 | |
| 56 | 1,584 | 57.14% | 1,314.30 | |
| 55 | 1,617 | 36.36% | 1,053.78 | |
| 54 | 693 | 57.41% | 1,202.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 137
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 62
- Victories
- 37.10%
- Battles survived
- 14.52%
- Hits
- 60.67%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 578
- 873
- 792
- Experience
- 437
- Damage caused
- 706
- Damage received
- 1,057
- Damage blocked
- 73
- Damage assisted
- 243
- by spotting
- 240
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 5.05
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,313
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
