_ALFA_58's tanks (395)
| 1,145 | 1,951 | 48.21% | 1,622.90 | |
| 643 | 1,375 | 49.92% | 1,689.21 | |
| 583 | 1,535 | 50.43% | 1,800.93 | |
| 577 | 1,558 | 54.94% | 1,994.70 | |
| 561 | 1,654 | 54.01% | 1,932.74 | |
| 516 | 1,566 | 45.93% | 1,225.46 | |
| 512 | 1,547 | 54.10% | 1,982.98 | |
| 510 | 2,712 | 59.61% | 2,462.33 | |
| 508 | 1,299 | 48.82% | 1,595.29 | |
| 427 | 1,594 | 53.63% | 2,018.15 | |
| 379 | 2,660 | 56.46% | 1,952.09 | |
| 375 | 2,314 | 52.27% | 2,098.48 | |
| 369 | 3,039 | 52.85% | 2,381.46 | |
| 368 | 2,159 | 54.08% | 1,820.38 | |
| 358 | 2,176 | 48.04% | 1,804.18 | |
| 357 | 2,211 | 46.22% | 1,879.13 | |
| 346 | 2,291 | 54.34% | 1,780.07 | |
| 345 | 1,819 | 47.25% | 1,669.03 | |
| 325 | 2,633 | 48.92% | 2,738.01 | |
| 324 | 2,384 | 53.40% | 1,783.27 | |
| 324 | 2,269 | 52.16% | 1,809.79 | |
| 323 | 1,919 | 54.49% | 2,258.02 | |
| 322 | 2,325 | 53.73% | 1,911.71 | |
| 320 | 1,059 | 48.44% | 897.01 | |
| 313 | 969 | 46.65% | 1,302.14 | |
| 307 | 1,717 | 50.16% | 1,537.56 | |
| 306 | 1,767 | 53.59% | 1,819.14 | |
| 304 | 1,559 | 54.28% | 1,880.72 | |
| 303 | 2,500 | 52.15% | 2,475.95 | |
| 278 | 1,537 | 57.91% | 1,739.39 | |
| 270 | 1,518 | 48.15% | 1,761.87 | |
| 262 | 2,041 | 48.85% | 1,621.12 | |
| 262 | 1,503 | 48.47% | 1,742.05 | |
| 258 | 1,558 | 57.75% | 1,707.03 | |
| 248 | 1,573 | 57.26% | 1,749.46 | |
| 248 | 995 | 47.98% | 1,275.42 | |
| 243 | 3,102 | 60.49% | 2,994.56 | |
| 243 | 1,748 | 49.79% | 1,511.45 | |
| 239 | 2,426 | 54.81% | 2,088.94 | |
| 237 | 3,394 | 57.38% | 2,782.32 | |
| 232 | 1,754 | 57.33% | 1,772.73 | |
| 230 | 905 | 48.70% | 1,166.16 | |
| 228 | 1,515 | 53.51% | 1,838.00 | |
| 228 | 1,350 | 51.32% | 1,397.08 | |
| 227 | 2,452 | 48.90% | 1,969.61 | |
| 227 | 1,447 | 49.78% | 1,248.41 | |
| 213 | 2,662 | 57.28% | 2,272.16 | |
| 205 | 2,205 | 51.22% | 1,596.92 | |
| 205 | 1,013 | 53.66% | 1,198.76 | |
| 204 | 1,770 | 56.86% | 2,048.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 395
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 324
- Victories
- 52.16%
- Battles survived
- 25.62%
- Hits
- 75.72%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 1.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 1,223
- 1,817
- 1,810
- Experience
- 846
- Damage caused
- 2,269
- Damage received
- 2,291
- Damage blocked
- 1,053
- Damage assisted
- 524
- by spotting
- 485
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base capture
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 0.36
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,797
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated
