Zsofika790613's tanks (412)
| 917 | 1,034 | 45.26% | 892.03 | |
| 537 | 1,145 | 48.60% | 1,088.23 | |
| 383 | 994 | 46.74% | 960.72 | |
| 371 | 1,112 | 40.16% | 925.31 | |
| 345 | 892 | 49.86% | 771.65 | |
| 303 | 1,264 | 43.89% | 710.78 | |
| 291 | 889 | 49.83% | 918.88 | |
| 289 | 1,467 | 49.13% | 1,192.20 | |
| 239 | 1,230 | 46.03% | 887.55 | |
| 239 | 1,259 | 48.54% | 996.54 | |
| 238 | 416 | 46.64% | 483.70 | |
| 234 | 762 | 40.17% | 707.30 | |
| 222 | 314 | 45.95% | 211.12 | |
| 219 | 1,411 | 43.38% | 929.37 | |
| 218 | 572 | 44.04% | 610.37 | |
| 215 | 1,257 | 47.91% | 923.18 | |
| 214 | 1,020 | 54.21% | 1,046.14 | |
| 201 | 1,133 | 49.25% | 749.13 | |
| 197 | 970 | 48.73% | 921.16 | |
| 191 | 430 | 53.93% | 997.67 | |
| 181 | 552 | 53.04% | 394.70 | |
| 178 | 1,110 | 48.88% | 872.95 | |
| 172 | 60 | 34.88% | 8.99 | |
| 170 | 555 | 40.59% | 458.19 | |
| 166 | 1,249 | 51.20% | 927.32 | |
| 166 | 473 | 48.80% | 661.69 | |
| 162 | 1,321 | 47.53% | 906.77 | |
| 160 | 1,243 | 53.13% | 908.12 | |
| 159 | 989 | 46.54% | 706.83 | |
| 157 | 968 | 55.41% | 1,048.53 | |
| 156 | 1,163 | 47.44% | 618.36 | |
| 155 | 1,224 | 43.87% | 915.06 | |
| 152 | 199 | 38.82% | 173.37 | |
| 149 | 479 | 49.66% | 414.74 | |
| 149 | 889 | 51.01% | 830.53 | |
| 149 | 1,287 | 50.34% | 979.76 | |
| 148 | 782 | 46.62% | 779.97 | |
| 144 | 829 | 48.61% | 573.96 | |
| 143 | 1,656 | 49.65% | 1,107.95 | |
| 142 | 866 | 47.89% | 716.13 | |
| 142 | 977 | 45.77% | 1,079.92 | |
| 138 | 488 | 50.00% | 635.62 | |
| 138 | 1,403 | 42.75% | 924.51 | |
| 137 | 523 | 51.82% | 706.29 | |
| 135 | 321 | 45.93% | 292.73 | |
| 132 | 1,200 | 44.70% | 881.32 | |
| 131 | 1,206 | 40.46% | 884.49 | |
| 128 | 1,151 | 43.75% | 932.77 | |
| 127 | 855 | 43.31% | 712.95 | |
| 127 | 516 | 48.03% | 684.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 412
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 166
- Victories
- 51.20%
- Battles survived
- 19.88%
- Hits
- 69.92%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 841
- 1,045
- 927
- Experience
- 684
- Damage caused
- 1,249
- Damage received
- 1,657
- Damage blocked
- 714
- Damage assisted
- 476
- by spotting
- 424
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 1.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,703
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (20)
2
4
2
4
49
11
20
4
13
2






Updated