Zorka's tanks (197)
| 744 | 1,352 | 49.60% | 1,343.55 | |
| 601 | 1,091 | 48.92% | 1,078.34 | |
| 592 | 644 | 52.20% | 1,147.15 | |
| 517 | 802 | 53.00% | 1,279.33 | |
| 492 | 1,187 | 49.39% | 1,490.14 | |
| 459 | 1,086 | 53.59% | 1,171.80 | |
| 371 | 1,382 | 46.09% | 1,206.21 | |
| 352 | 1,895 | 57.10% | 1,670.73 | |
| 335 | 886 | 43.88% | 988.89 | |
| 280 | 1,316 | 52.14% | 1,479.70 | |
| 263 | 1,451 | 51.33% | 1,835.38 | |
| 256 | 899 | 51.17% | 1,241.98 | |
| 236 | 430 | 51.69% | 919.17 | |
| 216 | 1,107 | 46.76% | 1,144.24 | |
| 195 | 1,709 | 51.79% | 1,751.51 | |
| 183 | 749 | 50.82% | 1,125.70 | |
| 180 | 650 | 46.67% | 901.75 | |
| 178 | 665 | 49.44% | 970.93 | |
| 178 | 1,251 | 46.07% | 1,000.72 | |
| 177 | 802 | 50.85% | 844.42 | |
| 173 | 486 | 48.55% | 737.60 | |
| 172 | 1,289 | 53.49% | 1,551.48 | |
| 151 | 642 | 54.97% | 965.55 | |
| 149 | 872 | 53.02% | 1,169.00 | |
| 145 | 1,675 | 46.21% | 1,772.25 | |
| 144 | 1,200 | 50.69% | 1,145.35 | |
| 144 | 464 | 53.47% | 671.94 | |
| 141 | 1,852 | 46.81% | 1,389.80 | |
| 141 | 486 | 41.13% | 845.94 | |
| 137 | 1,651 | 50.36% | 1,550.73 | |
| 134 | 1,703 | 43.28% | 1,180.79 | |
| 134 | 1,629 | 47.01% | 1,340.06 | |
| 133 | 251 | 54.14% | 208.80 | |
| 125 | 2,000 | 48.80% | 1,773.43 | |
| 121 | 335 | 47.11% | 675.87 | |
| 120 | 822 | 41.67% | 1,051.37 | |
| 116 | 1,819 | 58.62% | 1,806.35 | |
| 113 | 364 | 52.21% | 661.48 | |
| 113 | 1,184 | 52.21% | 1,499.13 | |
| 112 | 807 | 43.75% | 1,121.59 | |
| 110 | 1,015 | 41.82% | 1,171.15 | |
| 107 | 1,375 | 50.47% | 1,874.09 | |
| 106 | 1,328 | 50.00% | 1,647.71 | |
| 104 | 280 | 59.62% | 360.65 | |
| 103 | 1,422 | 42.72% | 1,193.01 | |
| 101 | 340 | 59.41% | 521.83 | |
| 99 | 375 | 49.49% | 466.74 | |
| 98 | 127 | 46.94% | 290.63 | |
| 97 | 948 | 52.58% | 2,022.44 | |
| 96 | 1,531 | 48.96% | 1,066.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 197
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 134
- Victories
- 43.28%
- Battles survived
- 16.42%
- Hits
- 77.01%
- Damage ratio
- 0.94
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 851
- 1,178
- 1,181
- Experience
- 511
- Damage caused
- 1,703
- Damage received
- 1,821
- Damage blocked
- 129
- Damage assisted
- 490
- by spotting
- 368
- by tracking
- 122
- Enemies spotted
- 1.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,487
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2
10
2
5
4
2
50
3
11
22
5
22
2








Updated
