Zolex17's tanks (456)
| 1,046 | 1,817 | 57.84% | 2,042.50 | |
| 913 | 1,252 | 51.81% | 1,364.33 | |
| 675 | 2,783 | 57.93% | 2,658.70 | |
| 498 | 511 | 54.22% | 1,452.51 | |
| 410 | 1,700 | 48.29% | 1,300.59 | |
| 352 | 1,158 | 53.13% | 1,231.91 | |
| 323 | 368 | 47.06% | 354.65 | |
| 319 | 428 | 48.59% | 742.09 | |
| 313 | 539 | 51.12% | 851.78 | |
| 310 | 556 | 44.19% | 444.01 | |
| 277 | 461 | 43.68% | 614.45 | |
| 271 | 2,432 | 53.51% | 2,247.99 | |
| 262 | 1,060 | 49.24% | 846.78 | |
| 260 | 704 | 51.54% | 664.29 | |
| 254 | 1,413 | 51.97% | 1,817.23 | |
| 253 | 1,166 | 48.62% | 1,288.11 | |
| 248 | 1,506 | 48.39% | 1,602.88 | |
| 228 | 964 | 52.63% | 1,437.06 | |
| 220 | 2,470 | 53.64% | 2,245.99 | |
| 215 | 562 | 46.05% | 739.33 | |
| 205 | 563 | 48.78% | 651.16 | |
| 199 | 321 | 47.24% | 365.86 | |
| 195 | 266 | 47.69% | 136.86 | |
| 188 | 1,260 | 45.74% | 944.64 | |
| 186 | 193 | 51.61% | 134.15 | |
| 185 | 1,299 | 48.65% | 1,056.02 | |
| 185 | 1,103 | 46.49% | 772.26 | |
| 182 | 1,887 | 50.00% | 1,357.21 | |
| 181 | 926 | 45.86% | 678.39 | |
| 174 | 340 | 48.85% | 395.92 | |
| 169 | 363 | 42.60% | 412.98 | |
| 168 | 1,448 | 50.60% | 1,861.11 | |
| 167 | 576 | 49.10% | 606.50 | |
| 165 | 2,330 | 52.12% | 1,850.90 | |
| 163 | 2,259 | 50.31% | 1,958.75 | |
| 162 | 3,452 | 50.00% | 2,673.33 | |
| 160 | 2,864 | 49.38% | 2,494.84 | |
| 157 | 793 | 48.41% | 841.89 | |
| 157 | 1,330 | 48.41% | 1,194.38 | |
| 155 | 671 | 54.19% | 663.16 | |
| 155 | 2,361 | 55.48% | 2,211.66 | |
| 153 | 304 | 48.37% | 366.39 | |
| 153 | 991 | 47.06% | 788.41 | |
| 150 | 449 | 57.33% | 618.10 | |
| 149 | 1,969 | 52.35% | 1,770.89 | |
| 147 | 995 | 45.58% | 1,562.67 | |
| 145 | 556 | 45.52% | 437.08 | |
| 140 | 184 | 49.29% | 193.71 | |
| 139 | 1,211 | 45.32% | 1,336.70 | |
| 137 | 1,431 | 59.12% | 981.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 456
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 157
- Victories
- 48.41%
- Battles survived
- 25.48%
- Hits
- 76.40%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 0.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 957
- 1,153
- 1,194
- Experience
- 670
- Damage caused
- 1,330
- Damage received
- 1,555
- Damage blocked
- 672
- Damage assisted
- 607
- by spotting
- 533
- by tracking
- 75
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,751
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

9

2
44
14
36

5
3
17








Updated
