Zlatak_Step4n's tanks (193)
| 412 | 3,620 | 62.14% | 3,860.19 | |
| 236 | 2,447 | 56.36% | 3,736.23 | |
| 227 | 2,737 | 59.91% | 4,019.47 | |
| 220 | 3,415 | 64.09% | 3,560.04 | |
| 207 | 3,504 | 60.39% | 3,907.40 | |
| 195 | 2,532 | 62.05% | 3,961.64 | |
| 161 | 3,423 | 57.76% | 3,583.25 | |
| 161 | 2,173 | 59.01% | 3,390.26 | |
| 160 | 3,401 | 60.62% | 3,756.97 | |
| 159 | 3,825 | 62.26% | 4,141.85 | |
| 148 | 3,587 | 57.43% | 4,037.90 | |
| 138 | 3,979 | 63.77% | 4,414.57 | |
| 136 | 3,186 | 54.41% | 3,507.54 | |
| 134 | 651 | 41.04% | 1,001.09 | |
| 131 | 3,428 | 58.02% | 3,570.40 | |
| 131 | 2,841 | 61.83% | 4,056.31 | |
| 128 | 3,467 | 64.06% | 4,068.70 | |
| 126 | 3,753 | 57.14% | 3,856.87 | |
| 116 | 4,529 | 61.21% | 4,977.69 | |
| 116 | 3,044 | 61.21% | 4,257.23 | |
| 115 | 2,545 | 51.30% | 3,445.45 | |
| 114 | 3,613 | 63.16% | 3,930.90 | |
| 114 | 3,457 | 63.16% | 3,725.34 | |
| 110 | 3,557 | 62.73% | 4,341.91 | |
| 109 | 3,595 | 65.14% | 4,165.27 | |
| 107 | 3,517 | 67.29% | 5,077.94 | |
| 106 | 3,905 | 60.38% | 3,645.60 | |
| 99 | 3,288 | 66.67% | 3,817.25 | |
| 97 | 3,085 | 69.07% | 4,776.68 | |
| 95 | 1,972 | 53.68% | 2,139.12 | |
| 93 | 3,001 | 59.14% | 3,432.73 | |
| 91 | 2,727 | 71.43% | 4,247.64 | |
| 89 | 3,470 | 62.92% | 4,684.21 | |
| 88 | 4,126 | 62.50% | 4,248.99 | |
| 87 | 3,548 | 54.02% | 3,411.61 | |
| 85 | 2,887 | 50.59% | 3,456.14 | |
| 84 | 2,627 | 66.67% | 3,545.24 | |
| 81 | 4,455 | 58.02% | 4,541.65 | |
| 79 | 2,436 | 54.43% | 2,553.91 | |
| 78 | 2,124 | 51.28% | 3,301.03 | |
| 77 | 2,690 | 53.25% | 2,985.50 | |
| 76 | 4,277 | 57.89% | 4,303.74 | |
| 75 | 3,864 | 65.33% | 4,338.49 | |
| 73 | 1,956 | 42.47% | 2,726.68 | |
| 68 | 3,142 | 63.24% | 3,648.09 | |
| 67 | 3,902 | 62.69% | 4,678.65 | |
| 63 | 421 | 53.97% | 692.03 | |
| 62 | 1,842 | 45.16% | 2,741.50 | |
| 61 | 2,531 | 57.38% | 4,001.23 | |
| 59 | 2,150 | 44.07% | 2,381.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 193
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 95
- Victories
- 53.68%
- Battles survived
- 37.89%
- Hits
- 72.02%
- Damage ratio
- 1.32
- Destruction ratio
- 2.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 1,531
- 2,135
- 2,139
- Experience
- 836
- Damage caused
- 1,972
- Damage received
- 1,493
- Damage blocked
- 634
- Damage assisted
- 626
- by spotting
- 526
- by tracking
- 100
- Enemies spotted
- 0.94
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.34
- Base capture
- 0.92
- Base defense
- 0.81
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,931
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)

3
3
2
9
7
2
2
48
3
11
23
2
4
15









Updated
