Ziholder's tanks (156)
| 2,406 | 1,214 | 49.33% | 937.32 | |
| 1,657 | 740 | 49.00% | 1,085.00 | |
| 424 | 1,121 | 41.27% | 713.41 | |
| 417 | 987 | 42.93% | 667.66 | |
| 412 | 818 | 48.06% | 580.71 | |
| 315 | 445 | 48.25% | 892.25 | |
| 281 | 863 | 46.62% | 548.76 | |
| 277 | 921 | 50.18% | 881.59 | |
| 274 | 870 | 49.64% | 1,428.40 | |
| 266 | 1,169 | 50.38% | 1,236.04 | |
| 259 | 1,149 | 46.72% | 1,236.75 | |
| 255 | 579 | 47.06% | 538.94 | |
| 221 | 517 | 41.63% | 394.03 | |
| 194 | 822 | 45.36% | 781.94 | |
| 180 | 847 | 46.67% | 1,155.34 | |
| 157 | 842 | 48.41% | 860.14 | |
| 152 | 1,072 | 55.92% | 1,249.55 | |
| 145 | 344 | 47.59% | 276.76 | |
| 135 | 703 | 53.33% | 860.88 | |
| 130 | 247 | 51.54% | 194.11 | |
| 124 | 440 | 52.42% | 456.94 | |
| 121 | 634 | 47.93% | 652.32 | |
| 117 | 491 | 56.41% | 1,591.64 | |
| 115 | 322 | 48.70% | 335.83 | |
| 111 | 450 | 50.45% | 450.44 | |
| 106 | 987 | 40.57% | 734.97 | |
| 104 | 310 | 50.96% | 356.44 | |
| 103 | 129 | 51.46% | 30.84 | |
| 103 | 469 | 52.43% | 620.67 | |
| 99 | 699 | 52.53% | 894.37 | |
| 97 | 238 | 45.36% | 256.64 | |
| 92 | 910 | 39.13% | 377.44 | |
| 92 | 1,092 | 40.22% | 514.43 | |
| 85 | 133 | 38.82% | 38.92 | |
| 82 | 540 | 50.00% | 518.72 | |
| 81 | 361 | 58.02% | 402.63 | |
| 80 | 712 | 50.00% | 409.41 | |
| 80 | 607 | 52.50% | 468.45 | |
| 78 | 425 | 56.41% | 422.52 | |
| 75 | 205 | 44.00% | 506.45 | |
| 74 | 626 | 47.30% | 517.44 | |
| 73 | 317 | 39.73% | 450.59 | |
| 71 | 707 | 49.30% | 427.25 | |
| 70 | 505 | 55.71% | 786.11 | |
| 70 | 426 | 32.86% | 572.69 | |
| 69 | 293 | 49.28% | 274.20 | |
| 68 | 1,175 | 39.71% | 583.02 | |
| 66 | 314 | 57.58% | 430.22 | |
| 66 | 398 | 50.00% | 276.56 | |
| 66 | 123 | 57.58% | 47.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 156
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 106
- Victories
- 40.57%
- Battles survived
- 29.25%
- Hits
- 71.22%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.77
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.21
Average score per battle
- 566
- 560
- 735
- Experience
- 534
- Damage caused
- 987
- Damage received
- 1,641
- Damage blocked
- 2,145
- Damage assisted
- 460
- by spotting
- 325
- by tracking
- 135
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,707
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)

3
6
2
17
26
2
3






2Updated
