Zhak76's tanks (537)
| 3,719 | 993 | 47.51% | 989.82 | |
| 2,572 | 1,010 | 50.00% | 1,015.17 | |
| 2,017 | 955 | 47.89% | 930.23 | |
| 1,379 | 1,054 | 49.75% | 1,212.71 | |
| 1,180 | 947 | 49.07% | 1,072.64 | |
| 1,051 | 836 | 46.34% | 890.93 | |
| 1,046 | 1,093 | 47.23% | 1,045.85 | |
| 991 | 949 | 52.47% | 1,106.89 | |
| 925 | 1,028 | 45.95% | 1,028.47 | |
| 862 | 1,049 | 50.35% | 1,058.55 | |
| 857 | 1,167 | 47.49% | 1,106.72 | |
| 839 | 961 | 49.82% | 1,032.24 | |
| 757 | 1,011 | 50.33% | 1,164.36 | |
| 754 | 669 | 52.52% | 1,094.34 | |
| 694 | 796 | 45.39% | 703.72 | |
| 662 | 649 | 48.34% | 755.95 | |
| 641 | 1,025 | 47.58% | 990.77 | |
| 598 | 1,336 | 44.98% | 874.03 | |
| 594 | 1,067 | 46.30% | 626.94 | |
| 581 | 1,157 | 48.54% | 1,088.51 | |
| 575 | 1,164 | 46.61% | 843.56 | |
| 569 | 401 | 46.40% | 386.68 | |
| 567 | 687 | 49.74% | 990.40 | |
| 551 | 1,509 | 47.55% | 1,385.42 | |
| 542 | 842 | 46.31% | 866.56 | |
| 525 | 888 | 49.90% | 892.22 | |
| 499 | 839 | 53.71% | 916.65 | |
| 484 | 1,061 | 48.55% | 1,091.50 | |
| 477 | 825 | 48.22% | 789.86 | |
| 467 | 1,058 | 47.11% | 1,094.70 | |
| 455 | 1,244 | 49.67% | 1,272.84 | |
| 451 | 368 | 49.22% | 740.44 | |
| 449 | 888 | 49.00% | 896.90 | |
| 445 | 976 | 47.64% | 951.39 | |
| 436 | 977 | 44.95% | 482.02 | |
| 436 | 870 | 46.79% | 744.29 | |
| 430 | 1,130 | 47.21% | 696.94 | |
| 420 | 894 | 52.86% | 718.88 | |
| 413 | 1,297 | 53.75% | 1,160.58 | |
| 408 | 735 | 58.82% | 1,012.56 | |
| 407 | 977 | 52.83% | 816.06 | |
| 407 | 1,173 | 45.95% | 1,065.26 | |
| 407 | 465 | 41.28% | 749.65 | |
| 394 | 580 | 49.24% | 1,019.00 | |
| 390 | 719 | 46.67% | 987.77 | |
| 377 | 684 | 49.07% | 514.30 | |
| 377 | 553 | 46.95% | 945.85 | |
| 376 | 731 | 48.40% | 425.17 | |
| 375 | 783 | 45.60% | 468.48 | |
| 374 | 1,060 | 42.51% | 591.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 537
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 445
- Victories
- 47.64%
- Battles survived
- 17.53%
- Hits
- 66.21%
- Damage ratio
- 0.78
- Destruction ratio
- 0.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 861
- 1,075
- 951
- Experience
- 677
- Damage caused
- 976
- Damage received
- 1,255
- Damage blocked
- 138
- Damage assisted
- 396
- by spotting
- 348
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 1.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.51
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,274
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (29)
2
2
4
16
9
3
125
4
15
31
4
2
2
6
2
29
5








Updated
