Zer0_Tolerance_'s tanks (383)
| 1,601 | 3,502 | 61.84% | 3,335.56 | |
| 1,578 | 1,952 | 53.61% | 2,363.61 | |
| 1,534 | 2,008 | 49.93% | 1,857.23 | |
| 1,283 | 2,131 | 66.56% | 3,541.00 | |
| 1,223 | 1,792 | 58.46% | 3,337.72 | |
| 1,050 | 641 | 55.14% | 1,167.28 | |
| 994 | 2,035 | 51.81% | 1,809.04 | |
| 963 | 2,456 | 53.48% | 2,552.44 | |
| 956 | 1,922 | 53.77% | 2,502.18 | |
| 930 | 2,931 | 63.66% | 3,969.17 | |
| 823 | 1,942 | 55.04% | 1,993.38 | |
| 746 | 731 | 51.74% | 1,630.30 | |
| 732 | 2,254 | 52.87% | 2,006.69 | |
| 694 | 467 | 51.87% | 1,090.62 | |
| 659 | 2,237 | 66.01% | 3,178.55 | |
| 658 | 2,310 | 66.57% | 3,542.14 | |
| 641 | 3,209 | 58.66% | 2,961.67 | |
| 635 | 3,054 | 61.89% | 3,433.04 | |
| 635 | 1,510 | 60.16% | 2,483.22 | |
| 602 | 2,895 | 56.64% | 3,027.29 | |
| 580 | 1,085 | 48.10% | 1,218.85 | |
| 580 | 1,858 | 57.24% | 3,082.58 | |
| 580 | 3,649 | 64.14% | 3,591.31 | |
| 574 | 2,089 | 56.79% | 2,561.34 | |
| 555 | 3,439 | 62.16% | 3,508.66 | |
| 553 | 2,728 | 58.77% | 3,017.47 | |
| 547 | 1,294 | 46.25% | 1,118.81 | |
| 536 | 1,319 | 51.68% | 1,110.75 | |
| 535 | 3,580 | 62.24% | 3,343.63 | |
| 518 | 3,312 | 59.85% | 3,348.20 | |
| 506 | 1,522 | 51.19% | 1,330.39 | |
| 505 | 3,223 | 62.38% | 3,716.23 | |
| 485 | 1,563 | 53.20% | 2,176.99 | |
| 485 | 2,194 | 57.53% | 3,305.41 | |
| 485 | 2,351 | 50.93% | 2,035.44 | |
| 471 | 2,366 | 60.30% | 3,634.37 | |
| 468 | 1,988 | 58.33% | 2,768.81 | |
| 438 | 3,008 | 61.64% | 3,179.94 | |
| 435 | 3,198 | 66.21% | 4,356.57 | |
| 433 | 2,337 | 60.97% | 3,849.23 | |
| 432 | 2,477 | 59.72% | 3,149.67 | |
| 427 | 1,218 | 44.26% | 1,006.17 | |
| 426 | 2,103 | 60.80% | 3,295.36 | |
| 423 | 3,046 | 60.05% | 3,384.29 | |
| 378 | 746 | 48.68% | 745.29 | |
| 361 | 1,007 | 49.86% | 949.34 | |
| 348 | 2,738 | 65.23% | 3,493.43 | |
| 336 | 3,346 | 57.14% | 3,708.08 | |
| 336 | 2,683 | 58.93% | 3,211.86 | |
| 332 | 2,287 | 61.75% | 3,127.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 383
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 555
- Victories
- 62.16%
- Battles survived
- 47.39%
- Hits
- 78.55%
- Damage ratio
- 1.68
- Destruction ratio
- 2.74
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.81
Average score per battle
- 1,873
- 3,222
- 3,509
- Experience
- 1,016
- Damage caused
- 3,439
- Damage received
- 2,042
- Damage blocked
- 1,259
- Damage assisted
- 800
- by spotting
- 701
- by tracking
- 100
- Enemies spotted
- 1.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.44
- Base capture
- 0.32
- Base defense
- 0.30
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,294
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
6
76
14
3
20
60
45
20
5
376
4

22
30
9
3
72
14
107
18
6







Updated
