Zenki_'s tanks (59)
| 61 | 425 | 50.82% | 739.78 | |
| 57 | 1,442 | 61.40% | 1,606.05 | |
| 40 | 1,443 | 55.00% | 2,003.18 | |
| 40 | 1,211 | 42.50% | 810.49 | |
| 37 | 1,302 | 59.46% | 1,476.53 | |
| 36 | 207 | 50.00% | 235.93 | |
| 34 | 333 | 38.24% | 1,108.84 | |
| 30 | 914 | 40.00% | 1,355.88 | |
| 25 | 275 | 64.00% | 412.42 | |
| 23 | 472 | 56.52% | 540.22 | |
| 22 | 249 | 27.27% | 397.04 | |
| 21 | 1,124 | 61.90% | 2,248.74 | |
| 19 | 1,288 | 57.89% | 1,360.27 | |
| 17 | 239 | 29.41% | 286.72 | |
| 16 | 375 | 68.75% | 651.42 | |
| 15 | 562 | 60.00% | 904.63 | |
| 12 | 510 | 41.67% | 781.60 | |
| 12 | 181 | 41.67% | 248.73 | |
| 12 | 160 | 66.67% | 295.47 | |
| 10 | 163 | 50.00% | 178.53 | |
| 9 | 1,644 | 66.67% | 1,746.30 | |
| 7 | 273 | 71.43% | 562.84 | |
| 7 | 522 | 71.43% | 982.65 | |
| 7 | 570 | 71.43% | 749.63 | |
| 7 | 207 | 57.14% | 332.30 | |
| 5 | 456 | 40.00% | 994.59 | |
| 5 | 78 | 80.00% | 292.27 | |
| 5 | 309 | 40.00% | 484.68 | |
| 5 | 112 | 80.00% | 183.43 | |
| 5 | 439 | 100.00% | 776.03 | |
| 5 | 1,016 | 40.00% | 1,578.27 | |
| 5 | 135 | 60.00% | 134.17 | |
| 4 | 390 | 25.00% | 840.72 | |
| 4 | 292 | 50.00% | 520.57 | |
| 3 | 34 | 33.33% | 11.28 | |
| 3 | 262 | 66.67% | 400.70 | |
| 3 | 499 | 100.00% | 976.98 | |
| 2 | 72 | 0.00% | 100.02 | |
| 2 | 433 | 50.00% | 1,956.13 | |
| 2 | 295 | 100.00% | 1,023.46 | |
| 2 | 236 | 0.00% | 96.19 | |
| 2 | 1,603 | 50.00% | 2,155.59 | |
| 1 | 511 | 100.00% | 2,027.68 | |
| 1 | 524 | 0.00% | 2,090.39 | |
| 1 | 241 | 100.00% | 508.57 | |
| 1 | 311 | 100.00% | 526.36 | |
| 1 | 97 | 0.00% | 269.86 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 1,398 | 100.00% | 6,217.24 | |
| 1 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 59
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 61
- Victories
- 50.82%
- Battles survived
- 42.62%
- Hits
- 29.43%
- Damage ratio
- 3.09
- Destruction ratio
- 1.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
- Number of stuns
- 55
Average score per battle
- 762
- 575
- 740
- Experience
- 281
- Damage caused
- 425
- Damage received
- 138
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Number of stuns
- 0.90
- Damage assisted
- 83
- by spotting
- 10
- by tracking
- 55
- by stunning
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 918
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)
2
3
5
2
21


Updated