Zend4r's tanks (508)
| 4,215 | 1,536 | 51.63% | 1,612.23 | |
| 1,736 | 796 | 50.75% | 1,303.36 | |
| 1,306 | 1,193 | 50.15% | 1,094.91 | |
| 1,289 | 767 | 51.12% | 1,353.37 | |
| 1,075 | 888 | 52.84% | 1,397.13 | |
| 930 | 1,376 | 49.14% | 1,327.96 | |
| 795 | 901 | 53.08% | 1,377.35 | |
| 729 | 914 | 49.52% | 892.95 | |
| 666 | 1,315 | 49.70% | 1,361.38 | |
| 593 | 329 | 54.97% | 625.13 | |
| 573 | 2,042 | 49.39% | 1,591.09 | |
| 475 | 1,291 | 50.74% | 1,059.74 | |
| 466 | 1,114 | 50.86% | 1,387.96 | |
| 454 | 670 | 54.19% | 1,149.24 | |
| 440 | 1,601 | 49.55% | 1,422.04 | |
| 435 | 1,058 | 55.17% | 1,394.69 | |
| 353 | 395 | 51.27% | 420.33 | |
| 349 | 1,326 | 45.56% | 1,105.25 | |
| 328 | 1,668 | 44.21% | 1,239.46 | |
| 326 | 1,276 | 51.53% | 1,041.04 | |
| 324 | 901 | 50.62% | 1,443.48 | |
| 322 | 538 | 54.66% | 1,304.70 | |
| 315 | 1,810 | 50.48% | 1,762.12 | |
| 300 | 552 | 48.33% | 472.06 | |
| 291 | 1,193 | 55.67% | 1,256.43 | |
| 286 | 1,255 | 44.76% | 1,039.38 | |
| 285 | 1,653 | 45.96% | 1,492.05 | |
| 284 | 1,188 | 45.07% | 915.08 | |
| 278 | 1,595 | 51.08% | 1,327.34 | |
| 278 | 1,513 | 48.20% | 1,427.83 | |
| 276 | 1,138 | 51.09% | 1,096.08 | |
| 272 | 562 | 45.96% | 810.54 | |
| 270 | 1,287 | 43.70% | 881.49 | |
| 267 | 1,188 | 48.31% | 910.27 | |
| 266 | 639 | 45.86% | 592.52 | |
| 261 | 1,133 | 53.26% | 1,181.59 | |
| 256 | 641 | 47.66% | 996.26 | |
| 253 | 1,160 | 46.64% | 1,170.89 | |
| 252 | 1,762 | 51.98% | 1,643.33 | |
| 250 | 626 | 52.00% | 582.55 | |
| 250 | 1,683 | 48.80% | 1,193.69 | |
| 247 | 938 | 43.32% | 698.64 | |
| 246 | 1,583 | 47.97% | 1,394.24 | |
| 243 | 304 | 51.44% | 438.42 | |
| 242 | 1,107 | 45.45% | 1,011.92 | |
| 242 | 1,701 | 50.83% | 1,668.90 | |
| 242 | 1,918 | 50.83% | 2,067.95 | |
| 240 | 394 | 47.92% | 289.54 | |
| 237 | 1,487 | 50.21% | 1,386.31 | |
| 233 | 1,460 | 48.93% | 1,303.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 508
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 242
- Victories
- 50.83%
- Battles survived
- 33.47%
- Hits
- 73.30%
- Damage ratio
- 1.17
- Destruction ratio
- 1.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.27
Average score per battle
- 1,270
- 1,679
- 2,068
- Experience
- 833
- Damage caused
- 1,918
- Damage received
- 1,633
- Damage blocked
- 1,811
- Damage assisted
- 471
- by spotting
- 348
- by tracking
- 123
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.12
- Base capture
- 1.74
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,760
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
10
2
18
2
17
10
26
3
109
3
11
27
3
2
5
4
45
3
5







Updated
