Zemafey's tanks (364)
| 1,595 | 742 | 46.65% | 1,095.13 | |
| 1,342 | 995 | 49.78% | 990.96 | |
| 849 | 492 | 49.35% | 1,073.43 | |
| 848 | 1,077 | 46.70% | 1,123.22 | |
| 653 | 1,057 | 48.24% | 1,227.53 | |
| 552 | 462 | 55.43% | 723.07 | |
| 473 | 1,382 | 44.19% | 965.65 | |
| 453 | 478 | 50.55% | 770.05 | |
| 440 | 1,254 | 49.77% | 864.43 | |
| 425 | 634 | 44.71% | 409.03 | |
| 409 | 340 | 50.12% | 442.61 | |
| 377 | 1,577 | 49.07% | 1,112.33 | |
| 377 | 1,104 | 44.30% | 795.91 | |
| 360 | 1,786 | 48.06% | 1,196.59 | |
| 360 | 953 | 42.50% | 661.33 | |
| 344 | 362 | 47.09% | 161.76 | |
| 343 | 1,055 | 52.77% | 1,018.16 | |
| 340 | 860 | 51.47% | 796.49 | |
| 332 | 1,437 | 50.00% | 898.62 | |
| 331 | 1,417 | 43.50% | 1,112.31 | |
| 329 | 882 | 44.98% | 771.65 | |
| 324 | 1,060 | 50.31% | 775.20 | |
| 321 | 982 | 45.79% | 766.26 | |
| 309 | 299 | 48.22% | 201.42 | |
| 292 | 1,499 | 43.15% | 982.80 | |
| 290 | 844 | 50.69% | 630.10 | |
| 290 | 882 | 51.03% | 733.06 | |
| 286 | 166 | 47.90% | 111.17 | |
| 282 | 1,100 | 53.19% | 1,143.70 | |
| 264 | 1,117 | 48.48% | 1,206.36 | |
| 260 | 373 | 43.46% | 333.37 | |
| 260 | 1,196 | 46.92% | 992.81 | |
| 258 | 1,535 | 52.71% | 1,268.48 | |
| 257 | 995 | 48.25% | 842.16 | |
| 243 | 630 | 49.38% | 515.65 | |
| 230 | 892 | 50.43% | 1,042.46 | |
| 222 | 878 | 47.75% | 1,006.56 | |
| 220 | 682 | 52.73% | 828.85 | |
| 215 | 914 | 46.05% | 894.28 | |
| 206 | 694 | 49.51% | 695.47 | |
| 206 | 581 | 56.31% | 1,381.14 | |
| 193 | 441 | 50.26% | 497.31 | |
| 183 | 557 | 46.99% | 1,218.28 | |
| 180 | 545 | 39.44% | 579.71 | |
| 176 | 1,188 | 48.86% | 849.26 | |
| 174 | 455 | 43.10% | 452.04 | |
| 174 | 897 | 51.15% | 771.87 | |
| 171 | 507 | 53.80% | 851.70 | |
| 169 | 1,019 | 42.60% | 740.54 | |
| 167 | 974 | 54.49% | 1,069.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 364
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 258
- Victories
- 52.71%
- Battles survived
- 25.58%
- Hits
- 72.75%
- Damage ratio
- 1.10
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 1,042
- 1,186
- 1,268
- Experience
- 701
- Damage caused
- 1,535
- Damage received
- 1,401
- Damage blocked
- 577
- Damage assisted
- 417
- by spotting
- 329
- by tracking
- 89
- Enemies spotted
- 0.89
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 1.19
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,956
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated