Zaza_Pro's tanks (54)
| 329 | 468 | 44.98% | 287.41 | |
| 208 | 161 | 52.40% | 137.89 | |
| 76 | 167 | 52.63% | 311.02 | |
| 74 | 237 | 44.59% | 163.22 | |
| 67 | 264 | 56.72% | 280.03 | |
| 62 | 251 | 41.94% | 217.02 | |
| 61 | 138 | 36.07% | 103.26 | |
| 58 | 571 | 43.10% | 427.44 | |
| 55 | 266 | 52.73% | 190.98 | |
| 52 | 154 | 42.31% | 66.46 | |
| 45 | 109 | 40.00% | 56.49 | |
| 39 | 425 | 58.97% | 270.74 | |
| 35 | 127 | 57.14% | 51.68 | |
| 34 | 99 | 38.24% | 15.11 | |
| 29 | 77 | 58.62% | 3.51 | |
| 29 | 229 | 58.62% | 190.06 | |
| 28 | 179 | 42.86% | 133.14 | |
| 28 | 94 | 50.00% | 28.20 | |
| 28 | 189 | 32.14% | 274.42 | |
| 25 | 68 | 20.00% | 4.60 | |
| 24 | 78 | 62.50% | 10.35 | |
| 22 | 78 | 54.55% | 61.72 | |
| 19 | 430 | 63.16% | 131.14 | |
| 18 | 110 | 33.33% | 168.33 | |
| 16 | 174 | 50.00% | 300.40 | |
| 14 | 78 | 35.71% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 94 | 41.67% | 27.54 | |
| 12 | 170 | 58.33% | 85.85 | |
| 10 | 9 | 60.00% | 17.90 | |
| 10 | 122 | 70.00% | 61.46 | |
| 10 | 34 | 50.00% | 5.84 | |
| 9 | 106 | 55.56% | 61.04 | |
| 8 | 62 | 62.50% | 3.25 | |
| 7 | 41 | 71.43% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 48 | 42.86% | 14.12 | |
| 6 | 141 | 83.33% | 88.51 | |
| 6 | 96 | 66.67% | 104.73 | |
| 5 | 51 | 20.00% | 45.84 | |
| 4 | 58 | 25.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 44 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 63 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 108 | 66.67% | 224.43 | |
| 3 | 80 | 33.33% | 253.77 | |
| 3 | 42 | 33.33% | 13.92 | |
| 3 | 85 | 0.00% | 267.45 | |
| 2 | 17 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 42 | 50.00% | 26.65 | |
| 2 | 80 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 71 | 50.00% | 25.81 | |
| 2 | 113 | 100.00% | 52.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 54
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 12
- Victories
- 58.33%
Average score per battle
- 481
- 214
- 86
- Experience
- 233
- Damage caused
- 170
- Damage assisted
- 143
- by spotting
- 100
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated