ZapikHranice's tanks (80)
| 208 | 812 | 42.79% | 695.41 | |
| 144 | 1,576 | 43.75% | 939.10 | |
| 142 | 866 | 46.48% | 413.87 | |
| 142 | 694 | 41.55% | 413.38 | |
| 137 | 1,575 | 50.36% | 809.49 | |
| 132 | 1,192 | 45.45% | 953.25 | |
| 130 | 1,693 | 50.00% | 1,073.11 | |
| 96 | 673 | 42.71% | 309.07 | |
| 92 | 670 | 41.30% | 1,011.04 | |
| 77 | 710 | 45.45% | 934.69 | |
| 76 | 1,282 | 52.63% | 701.43 | |
| 72 | 676 | 43.06% | 671.71 | |
| 71 | 883 | 33.80% | 468.86 | |
| 66 | 588 | 34.85% | 432.09 | |
| 52 | 1,753 | 48.08% | 814.45 | |
| 44 | 291 | 47.73% | 773.79 | |
| 41 | 1,318 | 56.10% | 689.16 | |
| 40 | 1,048 | 45.00% | 791.98 | |
| 38 | 942 | 44.74% | 859.89 | |
| 35 | 343 | 51.43% | 506.47 | |
| 33 | 973 | 48.48% | 1,109.27 | |
| 33 | 294 | 45.45% | 230.86 | |
| 33 | 731 | 57.58% | 1,390.47 | |
| 31 | 388 | 48.39% | 457.04 | |
| 29 | 631 | 51.72% | 139.22 | |
| 28 | 515 | 53.57% | 269.70 | |
| 27 | 556 | 48.15% | 862.10 | |
| 27 | 563 | 55.56% | 639.67 | |
| 25 | 255 | 44.00% | 396.06 | |
| 25 | 463 | 32.00% | 597.90 | |
| 24 | 1,386 | 41.67% | 737.58 | |
| 23 | 1,408 | 56.52% | 671.51 | |
| 19 | 242 | 42.11% | 161.78 | |
| 16 | 72 | 37.50% | 9.02 | |
| 15 | 203 | 33.33% | 213.92 | |
| 14 | 216 | 57.14% | 250.48 | |
| 13 | 742 | 53.85% | 1,181.15 | |
| 12 | 382 | 83.33% | 1,262.58 | |
| 12 | 547 | 75.00% | 1,151.00 | |
| 12 | 725 | 50.00% | 748.95 | |
| 11 | 533 | 90.91% | 1,147.78 | |
| 11 | 440 | 72.73% | 617.56 | |
| 11 | 1,067 | 72.73% | 602.01 | |
| 10 | 440 | 40.00% | 176.15 | |
| 10 | 1,079 | 20.00% | 554.14 | |
| 10 | 517 | 20.00% | 167.84 | |
| 9 | 298 | 55.56% | 549.47 | |
| 8 | 112 | 62.50% | 1.74 | |
| 7 | 298 | 57.14% | 298.53 | |
| 7 | 230 | 28.57% | 208.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 80
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 71
- Victories
- 33.80%
- Battles survived
- 16.90%
- Hits
- 68.15%
- Damage ratio
- 0.53
- Destruction ratio
- 0.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.77
Average score per battle
- 344
- 505
- 469
- Experience
- 500
- Damage caused
- 883
- Damage received
- 1,667
- Damage blocked
- 1,301
- Damage assisted
- 310
- by spotting
- 265
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.32
- Base capture
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,277
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)
2
9
8
13
4
2




Updated
