Zahnhacken's tanks (465)
| 910 | 1,532 | 51.54% | 1,765.85 | |
| 617 | 557 | 43.11% | 573.70 | |
| 521 | 1,010 | 41.65% | 782.63 | |
| 442 | 1,504 | 50.68% | 1,691.22 | |
| 348 | 984 | 51.72% | 1,055.48 | |
| 318 | 1,151 | 55.35% | 2,291.51 | |
| 300 | 440 | 53.00% | 819.18 | |
| 294 | 1,534 | 52.38% | 2,028.69 | |
| 283 | 1,327 | 40.99% | 815.10 | |
| 278 | 915 | 55.76% | 1,475.43 | |
| 268 | 846 | 55.22% | 2,143.30 | |
| 261 | 587 | 50.57% | 1,155.50 | |
| 239 | 628 | 42.26% | 360.92 | |
| 234 | 1,303 | 48.72% | 1,625.19 | |
| 208 | 348 | 45.67% | 533.38 | |
| 200 | 1,113 | 52.00% | 1,215.82 | |
| 193 | 884 | 53.89% | 949.23 | |
| 187 | 511 | 41.18% | 615.60 | |
| 166 | 447 | 55.42% | 858.18 | |
| 166 | 683 | 45.18% | 990.69 | |
| 155 | 861 | 44.52% | 408.96 | |
| 154 | 2,362 | 48.05% | 1,811.32 | |
| 148 | 1,176 | 47.97% | 999.82 | |
| 147 | 1,616 | 57.14% | 1,614.08 | |
| 145 | 550 | 48.97% | 724.78 | |
| 143 | 698 | 49.65% | 826.75 | |
| 143 | 1,018 | 48.25% | 934.26 | |
| 141 | 231 | 42.55% | 249.23 | |
| 141 | 1,765 | 52.48% | 2,394.72 | |
| 137 | 1,489 | 37.23% | 993.20 | |
| 134 | 129 | 55.97% | 194.03 | |
| 132 | 954 | 47.73% | 1,272.41 | |
| 129 | 674 | 41.86% | 1,181.42 | |
| 128 | 465 | 50.00% | 565.40 | |
| 128 | 1,152 | 53.91% | 1,114.95 | |
| 122 | 1,121 | 45.08% | 1,212.29 | |
| 120 | 710 | 61.67% | 1,040.88 | |
| 118 | 853 | 47.46% | 894.69 | |
| 118 | 1,629 | 55.93% | 1,908.25 | |
| 117 | 1,939 | 55.56% | 2,032.97 | |
| 115 | 1,111 | 44.35% | 1,028.52 | |
| 115 | 477 | 48.70% | 599.37 | |
| 112 | 1,030 | 45.54% | 1,813.94 | |
| 111 | 187 | 48.65% | 292.21 | |
| 111 | 1,454 | 50.45% | 1,663.31 | |
| 110 | 697 | 60.00% | 2,235.17 | |
| 108 | 598 | 50.93% | 730.00 | |
| 107 | 1,412 | 47.66% | 1,649.96 | |
| 106 | 279 | 45.28% | 259.57 | |
| 106 | 852 | 44.34% | 756.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 465
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 118
- Victories
- 55.93%
- Battles survived
- 28.81%
- Hits
- 71.50%
- Damage ratio
- 1.33
- Destruction ratio
- 1.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.62
Average score per battle
- 1,300
- 1,963
- 1,908
- Experience
- 855
- Damage caused
- 1,629
- Damage received
- 1,229
- Damage blocked
- 775
- Damage assisted
- 450
- by spotting
- 394
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 1.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base capture
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,929
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (23)
2
4

2
3
9
2
69
3
14
17
3
2
10
2






Updated
