Zagorr_'s tanks (281)
| 498 | 1,987 | 58.43% | 2,934.06 | |
| 396 | 2,670 | 55.81% | 3,057.43 | |
| 384 | 2,028 | 51.30% | 2,442.64 | |
| 334 | 2,980 | 50.90% | 3,024.61 | |
| 264 | 2,909 | 62.12% | 2,918.24 | |
| 253 | 1,772 | 56.92% | 2,617.88 | |
| 250 | 2,614 | 59.60% | 3,146.87 | |
| 250 | 2,544 | 56.00% | 2,503.64 | |
| 248 | 2,300 | 62.50% | 2,712.00 | |
| 222 | 2,656 | 54.50% | 2,938.00 | |
| 220 | 1,557 | 57.27% | 3,395.94 | |
| 215 | 2,676 | 52.56% | 2,601.15 | |
| 204 | 2,600 | 55.88% | 2,693.21 | |
| 202 | 2,502 | 55.45% | 2,830.06 | |
| 195 | 1,507 | 62.05% | 2,966.14 | |
| 192 | 2,717 | 53.13% | 2,741.67 | |
| 189 | 2,736 | 50.79% | 2,821.01 | |
| 188 | 2,615 | 50.53% | 2,330.51 | |
| 177 | 1,490 | 50.85% | 1,230.75 | |
| 166 | 1,793 | 52.41% | 2,292.08 | |
| 163 | 1,690 | 55.21% | 2,323.07 | |
| 160 | 2,532 | 50.63% | 2,418.49 | |
| 154 | 1,654 | 53.90% | 2,462.29 | |
| 135 | 1,762 | 56.30% | 2,082.01 | |
| 134 | 2,841 | 50.00% | 2,779.88 | |
| 126 | 2,281 | 64.29% | 2,402.15 | |
| 125 | 2,870 | 48.80% | 2,565.80 | |
| 125 | 2,572 | 60.00% | 3,107.86 | |
| 122 | 2,920 | 52.46% | 2,720.99 | |
| 121 | 900 | 53.72% | 2,090.87 | |
| 113 | 1,097 | 56.64% | 2,210.58 | |
| 110 | 3,105 | 54.55% | 2,867.79 | |
| 110 | 2,420 | 50.00% | 2,228.46 | |
| 109 | 3,095 | 52.29% | 2,889.42 | |
| 109 | 941 | 65.14% | 2,433.85 | |
| 103 | 2,471 | 59.22% | 2,615.45 | |
| 102 | 1,794 | 51.96% | 1,912.12 | |
| 101 | 1,300 | 52.48% | 1,626.80 | |
| 101 | 2,007 | 54.46% | 2,217.81 | |
| 100 | 1,437 | 56.00% | 1,724.70 | |
| 100 | 3,256 | 63.00% | 3,069.69 | |
| 100 | 3,158 | 53.00% | 2,868.03 | |
| 99 | 2,151 | 51.52% | 2,372.72 | |
| 97 | 1,209 | 53.61% | 1,437.59 | |
| 95 | 1,968 | 55.79% | 2,370.30 | |
| 93 | 881 | 63.44% | 2,503.78 | |
| 91 | 2,019 | 49.45% | 1,958.43 | |
| 90 | 2,788 | 61.11% | 2,855.11 | |
| 86 | 1,216 | 53.49% | 967.15 | |
| 84 | 3,561 | 47.62% | 2,559.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 281
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 110
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 24.55%
- Hits
- 77.81%
- Damage ratio
- 1.09
- Destruction ratio
- 1.45
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 1,391
- 2,242
- 2,228
- Experience
- 891
- Damage caused
- 2,420
- Damage received
- 2,215
- Damage blocked
- 1,254
- Damage assisted
- 687
- by spotting
- 623
- by tracking
- 63
- Enemies spotted
- 1.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.09
- Base capture
- 1.21
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,770
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Updated
