Z_Z_Z_'s tanks (211)
| 19,828 | 829 | 56.95% | 1,696.80 | |
| 7,947 | 996 | 49.88% | 1,164.48 | |
| 2,918 | 530 | 53.87% | 1,400.11 | |
| 2,509 | 887 | 52.33% | 1,678.40 | |
| 1,274 | 1,455 | 50.55% | 1,296.02 | |
| 1,113 | 801 | 48.25% | 690.18 | |
| 1,092 | 477 | 48.08% | 530.89 | |
| 966 | 379 | 54.55% | 1,359.68 | |
| 964 | 186 | 55.29% | 565.29 | |
| 832 | 745 | 45.79% | 858.02 | |
| 809 | 220 | 50.56% | 90.43 | |
| 757 | 1,161 | 47.95% | 793.02 | |
| 692 | 677 | 49.13% | 1,252.24 | |
| 573 | 580 | 47.47% | 268.67 | |
| 569 | 1,056 | 49.38% | 991.97 | |
| 488 | 1,128 | 47.95% | 635.45 | |
| 464 | 655 | 51.51% | 1,152.41 | |
| 451 | 1,249 | 50.11% | 787.30 | |
| 427 | 712 | 51.05% | 1,464.33 | |
| 426 | 435 | 47.89% | 584.36 | |
| 404 | 561 | 52.72% | 938.34 | |
| 391 | 1,367 | 50.38% | 887.48 | |
| 382 | 417 | 50.79% | 633.17 | |
| 375 | 1,177 | 50.93% | 1,099.24 | |
| 359 | 367 | 49.86% | 961.97 | |
| 319 | 1,440 | 49.22% | 966.13 | |
| 318 | 667 | 52.83% | 1,002.98 | |
| 307 | 1,067 | 43.97% | 1,271.07 | |
| 295 | 708 | 45.76% | 643.09 | |
| 291 | 478 | 48.45% | 490.59 | |
| 289 | 809 | 46.02% | 824.92 | |
| 281 | 1,092 | 55.16% | 999.13 | |
| 260 | 1,228 | 49.62% | 700.76 | |
| 256 | 836 | 52.73% | 1,460.72 | |
| 255 | 365 | 49.02% | 242.42 | |
| 255 | 1,397 | 52.55% | 1,033.21 | |
| 247 | 1,356 | 53.44% | 1,270.21 | |
| 239 | 91 | 51.46% | 20.43 | |
| 238 | 61 | 47.90% | 23.03 | |
| 234 | 147 | 43.59% | 43.14 | |
| 232 | 604 | 46.55% | 947.27 | |
| 230 | 1,213 | 57.83% | 1,035.97 | |
| 226 | 1,264 | 49.12% | 965.10 | |
| 226 | 1,278 | 45.58% | 1,140.94 | |
| 223 | 604 | 48.88% | 829.71 | |
| 223 | 684 | 52.02% | 878.72 | |
| 217 | 673 | 49.77% | 445.45 | |
| 216 | 377 | 42.59% | 138.10 | |
| 210 | 83 | 53.33% | 39.86 | |
| 199 | 397 | 46.73% | 556.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 211
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 7,947
- Victories
- 49.88%
- Battles survived
- 24.06%
- Hits
- 71.79%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 0.98
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 1,001
- 1,277
- 1,164
- Experience
- 582
- Damage caused
- 996
- Damage received
- 1,156
- Damage blocked
- 444
- Damage assisted
- 450
- by spotting
- 409
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 1.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 2.92
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,378
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (43)
16
26
104
10
12
80
9
36
2
321
133
21
85
4
1,909
4
3
3
26
51
2
22
19
6
10
128
39
644
28
71
56
2







67
2
Updated
