Z3TPEG's tanks (163)
| 217 | 487 | 50.69% | 576.31 | |
| 194 | 536 | 44.33% | 337.00 | |
| 164 | 1,068 | 54.88% | 969.96 | |
| 130 | 337 | 46.92% | 320.70 | |
| 115 | 1,346 | 43.48% | 1,102.22 | |
| 113 | 280 | 46.02% | 398.72 | |
| 113 | 326 | 46.90% | 367.24 | |
| 104 | 668 | 39.42% | 477.34 | |
| 94 | 489 | 42.55% | 402.66 | |
| 91 | 1,170 | 49.45% | 739.26 | |
| 89 | 718 | 34.83% | 547.00 | |
| 82 | 294 | 56.10% | 223.19 | |
| 78 | 207 | 52.56% | 186.99 | |
| 76 | 829 | 44.74% | 507.63 | |
| 75 | 1,467 | 45.33% | 894.70 | |
| 68 | 176 | 52.94% | 121.56 | |
| 65 | 190 | 49.23% | 165.23 | |
| 62 | 1,040 | 38.71% | 707.91 | |
| 54 | 958 | 37.04% | 407.43 | |
| 53 | 151 | 47.17% | 57.85 | |
| 50 | 387 | 36.00% | 396.82 | |
| 47 | 150 | 53.19% | 111.66 | |
| 44 | 148 | 40.91% | 67.34 | |
| 44 | 1,132 | 38.64% | 692.14 | |
| 39 | 199 | 35.90% | 142.00 | |
| 38 | 1,466 | 50.00% | 1,075.85 | |
| 36 | 300 | 41.67% | 464.57 | |
| 34 | 75 | 52.94% | 229.69 | |
| 34 | 130 | 41.18% | 209.81 | |
| 34 | 801 | 41.18% | 348.75 | |
| 31 | 760 | 58.06% | 440.56 | |
| 31 | 155 | 45.16% | 107.57 | |
| 30 | 234 | 46.67% | 423.60 | |
| 29 | 348 | 51.72% | 175.33 | |
| 29 | 1,067 | 58.62% | 877.61 | |
| 28 | 449 | 60.71% | 361.80 | |
| 28 | 103 | 50.00% | 23.69 | |
| 26 | 103 | 42.31% | 59.72 | |
| 26 | 68 | 38.46% | 12.59 | |
| 26 | 46 | 38.46% | 1.52 | |
| 25 | 79 | 48.00% | 126.16 | |
| 25 | 107 | 48.00% | 2.08 | |
| 22 | 110 | 54.55% | 12.58 | |
| 21 | 962 | 28.57% | 560.83 | |
| 21 | 145 | 57.14% | 110.01 | |
| 20 | 56 | 20.00% | 29.96 | |
| 20 | 270 | 55.00% | 229.65 | |
| 20 | 1,337 | 50.00% | 732.71 | |
| 20 | 783 | 60.00% | 514.55 | |
| 20 | 739 | 50.00% | 415.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 163
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 76
- Victories
- 44.74%
- Battles survived
- 18.42%
- Hits
- 72.37%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 578
- 664
- 508
- Experience
- 480
- Damage caused
- 829
- Damage received
- 1,407
- Damage blocked
- 769
- Damage assisted
- 197
- by spotting
- 181
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 0.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,293
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
