Yvoin's tanks (234)
| 8,809 | 890 | 48.34% | 795.96 | |
| 1,650 | 565 | 48.79% | 650.62 | |
| 988 | 516 | 49.90% | 598.46 | |
| 865 | 1,241 | 49.36% | 944.64 | |
| 844 | 759 | 45.14% | 392.04 | |
| 807 | 942 | 50.68% | 1,032.50 | |
| 758 | 561 | 47.36% | 392.95 | |
| 756 | 1,139 | 47.35% | 675.33 | |
| 735 | 144 | 53.20% | 183.01 | |
| 704 | 809 | 45.45% | 501.90 | |
| 634 | 1,080 | 46.21% | 800.18 | |
| 598 | 822 | 40.80% | — | |
| 576 | 332 | 47.57% | 328.08 | |
| 569 | 1,040 | 46.92% | 665.36 | |
| 567 | 847 | 41.80% | 655.08 | |
| 558 | 765 | 46.95% | 692.51 | |
| 541 | 777 | 51.57% | 1,450.20 | |
| 533 | 362 | 51.78% | 395.87 | |
| 531 | 512 | 48.59% | 268.07 | |
| 527 | 648 | 52.75% | 674.59 | |
| 507 | 1,081 | 44.58% | 710.62 | |
| 501 | 576 | 43.91% | 254.10 | |
| 493 | 447 | 47.67% | 433.43 | |
| 482 | 653 | 45.23% | 897.26 | |
| 478 | 1,032 | 42.68% | 510.28 | |
| 458 | 618 | 45.85% | 356.00 | |
| 448 | 1,120 | 50.45% | 831.50 | |
| 434 | 1,014 | 47.70% | 654.44 | |
| 428 | 495 | 44.86% | 391.85 | |
| 427 | 1,038 | 39.34% | 720.39 | |
| 427 | 980 | 47.54% | 694.69 | |
| 419 | 1,073 | 48.69% | 770.89 | |
| 416 | 572 | 46.88% | 489.00 | |
| 411 | 297 | 45.01% | 117.98 | |
| 392 | 1,068 | 44.90% | 836.52 | |
| 389 | 95 | 44.99% | 51.76 | |
| 389 | 1,085 | 53.73% | 726.51 | |
| 387 | 769 | 47.55% | 588.65 | |
| 386 | 730 | 61.14% | 2,411.10 | |
| 386 | 836 | 51.04% | 782.52 | |
| 380 | 575 | 50.79% | 426.92 | |
| 380 | 698 | 44.47% | 502.51 | |
| 378 | 850 | 46.83% | 536.52 | |
| 377 | 684 | 48.01% | 604.47 | |
| 361 | 1,083 | 44.32% | 732.85 | |
| 356 | 750 | 45.51% | 505.22 | |
| 349 | 780 | 45.85% | 679.56 | |
| 340 | 1,160 | 43.24% | 826.08 | |
| 339 | 551 | 46.31% | 553.03 | |
| 326 | 419 | 42.33% | 515.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 234
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 377
- Victories
- 48.01%
- Battles survived
- 24.93%
- Hits
- 72.57%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 748
- 759
- 604
- Experience
- 410
- Damage caused
- 684
- Damage received
- 1,033
- Damage blocked
- 126
- Damage assisted
- 362
- by spotting
- 323
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.64
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,278
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

10
4
2
70
3
14
32
6
15








Updated
