YurkesH_1_1's tanks (206)
| 5,923 | 938 | 48.89% | 1,347.51 | |
| 5,626 | 397 | 54.32% | 1,494.53 | |
| 4,705 | 795 | 51.63% | 1,408.54 | |
| 2,597 | 135 | 50.37% | 172.07 | |
| 2,010 | 1,264 | 50.45% | 753.13 | |
| 1,903 | 320 | 51.50% | 435.65 | |
| 1,629 | 800 | 50.77% | 801.11 | |
| 1,619 | 773 | 53.49% | 1,214.16 | |
| 1,362 | 408 | 54.99% | 918.48 | |
| 1,003 | 344 | 53.04% | 667.46 | |
| 995 | 1,272 | 51.46% | 981.13 | |
| 851 | 689 | 58.05% | 2,022.74 | |
| 782 | 932 | 48.34% | 843.34 | |
| 664 | 1,370 | 48.95% | 1,117.85 | |
| 648 | 592 | 46.76% | 988.77 | |
| 602 | 734 | 49.50% | 1,201.00 | |
| 575 | 421 | 51.83% | 796.05 | |
| 410 | 787 | 50.24% | 848.23 | |
| 392 | 265 | 52.55% | 338.99 | |
| 363 | 172 | 50.96% | 252.77 | |
| 344 | 362 | 47.09% | 390.05 | |
| 316 | 1,033 | 46.52% | 779.92 | |
| 297 | 1,228 | 41.41% | 622.33 | |
| 235 | 1,037 | 40.00% | 585.34 | |
| 232 | 620 | 44.83% | 905.31 | |
| 232 | 476 | 49.57% | 892.43 | |
| 230 | 612 | 49.13% | 885.29 | |
| 209 | 1,012 | 42.11% | 451.86 | |
| 205 | 344 | 51.71% | 241.43 | |
| 196 | 894 | 48.98% | 1,043.41 | |
| 193 | 868 | 53.89% | 1,087.70 | |
| 182 | 77 | 44.51% | 56.70 | |
| 175 | 491 | 49.71% | 632.54 | |
| 172 | 1,263 | 50.58% | 1,221.48 | |
| 164 | 518 | 54.88% | 642.87 | |
| 164 | 351 | 48.17% | 548.76 | |
| 162 | 429 | 48.15% | 932.42 | |
| 161 | 254 | 40.99% | 290.77 | |
| 161 | 125 | 44.10% | 104.75 | |
| 151 | 1,196 | 39.07% | 680.17 | |
| 147 | 768 | 48.30% | 805.52 | |
| 144 | 556 | 43.75% | 410.97 | |
| 144 | 446 | 52.78% | 1,029.07 | |
| 125 | 1,101 | 44.00% | 785.49 | |
| 125 | 920 | 45.60% | 831.62 | |
| 122 | 516 | 58.20% | 674.31 | |
| 113 | 468 | 50.44% | 558.63 | |
| 113 | 413 | 55.75% | 848.73 | |
| 110 | 1,195 | 44.55% | 773.81 | |
| 109 | 376 | 50.46% | 650.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 206
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,010
- Victories
- 50.45%
- Battles survived
- 44.28%
- Hits
- 31.34%
- Damage ratio
- 4.22
- Destruction ratio
- 1.12
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 15,736
Average score per battle
- 726
- 1,036
- 753
- Experience
- 569
- Damage caused
- 1,264
- Damage received
- 299
- Damage blocked
- 11
- Number of stuns
- 7.83
- Damage assisted
- 864
- by spotting
- 17
- by tracking
- 43
- by stunning
- 804
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.70
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,451
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated
