Yuguro's tanks (67)
| 430 | 375 | 42.56% | 425.93 | |
| 320 | 713 | 54.06% | 696.25 | |
| 277 | 536 | 48.38% | 607.32 | |
| 175 | 173 | 41.14% | 139.55 | |
| 154 | 104 | 48.05% | 148.92 | |
| 145 | 89 | 50.34% | 293.33 | |
| 128 | 420 | 52.34% | 329.57 | |
| 113 | 301 | 56.64% | 395.93 | |
| 97 | 311 | 48.45% | 333.03 | |
| 93 | 335 | 47.31% | 316.18 | |
| 86 | 95 | 48.84% | 26.67 | |
| 79 | 160 | 50.63% | 374.38 | |
| 72 | 106 | 48.61% | 58.49 | |
| 58 | 162 | 41.38% | 107.92 | |
| 58 | 310 | 55.17% | 453.31 | |
| 52 | 127 | 46.15% | 168.86 | |
| 51 | 104 | 39.22% | 31.98 | |
| 50 | 291 | 42.00% | 363.45 | |
| 48 | 58 | 31.25% | 24.81 | |
| 41 | 110 | 53.66% | 251.74 | |
| 28 | 188 | 57.14% | 170.10 | |
| 27 | 156 | 33.33% | 167.33 | |
| 25 | 123 | 48.00% | 47.04 | |
| 24 | 33 | 54.17% | 25.91 | |
| 23 | 77 | 34.78% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 105 | 60.00% | 50.74 | |
| 19 | 116 | 63.16% | 189.19 | |
| 18 | 112 | 50.00% | 67.86 | |
| 17 | 200 | 58.82% | 110.21 | |
| 17 | 121 | 41.18% | 55.20 | |
| 16 | 120 | 62.50% | 75.73 | |
| 16 | 178 | 37.50% | 84.12 | |
| 15 | 253 | 46.67% | 312.95 | |
| 13 | 60 | 61.54% | 26.62 | |
| 12 | 54 | 41.67% | 27.90 | |
| 12 | 247 | 16.67% | 86.71 | |
| 12 | 89 | 58.33% | 17.98 | |
| 12 | 136 | 50.00% | 158.02 | |
| 11 | 36 | 36.36% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 69 | 60.00% | 51.07 | |
| 9 | 54 | 22.22% | 5.91 | |
| 8 | 28 | 62.50% | 22.21 | |
| 8 | 49 | 50.00% | 14.35 | |
| 8 | 54 | 50.00% | 9.63 | |
| 8 | 115 | 37.50% | 142.50 | |
| 7 | 90 | 57.14% | 64.35 | |
| 7 | 3 | 71.43% | 6.22 | |
| 6 | 78 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 83 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 122 | 20.00% | 26.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 67
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 58
- Victories
- 41.38%
Average score per battle
- 297
- 180
- 108
- Experience
- 154
- Damage caused
- 162
- Damage assisted
- 26
- by spotting
- 23
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.28
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated