Yashid's tanks (322)
| 861 | 967 | 53.89% | 1,650.05 | |
| 338 | 2,260 | 51.78% | 2,038.18 | |
| 307 | 1,611 | 57.65% | 1,995.96 | |
| 307 | 1,738 | 56.68% | 1,696.11 | |
| 291 | 1,155 | 45.36% | 1,643.15 | |
| 284 | 1,062 | 58.80% | 1,241.49 | |
| 266 | 970 | 52.63% | 1,419.77 | |
| 262 | 2,057 | 57.25% | 2,172.18 | |
| 249 | 1,821 | 53.41% | 2,023.46 | |
| 233 | 1,679 | 47.64% | 1,676.70 | |
| 189 | 1,998 | 49.21% | 1,961.01 | |
| 185 | 499 | 49.19% | 707.85 | |
| 184 | 1,473 | 52.72% | 1,827.17 | |
| 175 | 1,368 | 49.14% | 1,442.33 | |
| 171 | 906 | 53.80% | 1,617.35 | |
| 166 | 1,869 | 56.02% | 1,731.32 | |
| 158 | 317 | 52.53% | 470.08 | |
| 155 | 479 | 50.97% | 586.86 | |
| 146 | 831 | 53.42% | 1,507.08 | |
| 144 | 1,983 | 56.25% | 2,046.12 | |
| 141 | 463 | 47.52% | 744.59 | |
| 140 | 991 | 56.43% | 1,652.07 | |
| 138 | 1,647 | 57.97% | 2,039.20 | |
| 136 | 339 | 46.32% | 439.42 | |
| 136 | 352 | 47.79% | 552.63 | |
| 132 | 2,128 | 54.55% | 2,040.57 | |
| 128 | 2,271 | 57.81% | 2,547.70 | |
| 127 | 465 | 55.91% | 1,184.09 | |
| 126 | 1,444 | 55.56% | 1,743.92 | |
| 126 | 1,992 | 60.32% | 1,922.49 | |
| 120 | 425 | 58.33% | 762.17 | |
| 120 | 1,570 | 48.33% | 1,724.30 | |
| 117 | 1,412 | 46.15% | 1,690.03 | |
| 115 | 1,177 | 55.65% | 1,384.79 | |
| 115 | 1,559 | 58.26% | 1,295.60 | |
| 113 | 755 | 49.56% | 1,315.80 | |
| 112 | 1,428 | 44.64% | 1,435.74 | |
| 111 | 1,337 | 53.15% | 1,655.47 | |
| 109 | 789 | 61.47% | 1,621.80 | |
| 109 | 813 | 45.87% | 1,145.26 | |
| 108 | 884 | 52.78% | 1,336.84 | |
| 106 | 925 | 50.94% | 1,587.44 | |
| 105 | 1,171 | 54.29% | 1,904.97 | |
| 104 | 884 | 50.00% | 1,537.34 | |
| 103 | 901 | 45.63% | 602.12 | |
| 102 | 407 | 43.14% | 546.29 | |
| 102 | 1,573 | 57.84% | 1,987.34 | |
| 101 | 1,435 | 49.50% | 1,121.30 | |
| 100 | 1,254 | 49.00% | 1,525.31 | |
| 99 | 1,385 | 55.56% | 1,797.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 322
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 175
- Victories
- 49.14%
- Battles survived
- 32.57%
- Hits
- 72.76%
- Damage ratio
- 1.55
- Destruction ratio
- 1.32
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 1,076
- 1,516
- 1,442
- Experience
- 551
- Damage caused
- 1,368
- Damage received
- 882
- Damage blocked
- 482
- Damage assisted
- 211
- by spotting
- 144
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.45
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,716
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
4
4
6
5
95
3
9
18


16
3






Updated