Yagami_Dark's tanks (215)
| 252 | 863 | 43.65% | 468.83 | |
| 212 | 658 | 33.02% | 454.61 | |
| 166 | 1,054 | 40.36% | 598.01 | |
| 149 | 1,099 | 34.23% | 482.38 | |
| 141 | 930 | 42.55% | 594.18 | |
| 129 | 711 | 27.91% | 315.31 | |
| 127 | 1,100 | 38.58% | 630.89 | |
| 127 | 1,351 | 44.88% | 824.07 | |
| 123 | 1,183 | 43.90% | 604.84 | |
| 121 | 368 | 41.32% | 445.23 | |
| 119 | 869 | 44.54% | 607.50 | |
| 116 | 1,169 | 45.69% | 694.15 | |
| 111 | 779 | 42.34% | 579.75 | |
| 109 | 1,559 | 52.29% | 888.83 | |
| 107 | 1,094 | 50.47% | 656.80 | |
| 102 | 626 | 47.06% | 346.05 | |
| 102 | 919 | 41.18% | 779.09 | |
| 98 | 1,050 | 46.94% | 601.79 | |
| 96 | 601 | 47.92% | 907.14 | |
| 93 | 369 | 47.31% | 291.75 | |
| 93 | 369 | 38.71% | 312.23 | |
| 93 | 651 | 41.94% | 409.51 | |
| 90 | 450 | 47.78% | 541.58 | |
| 88 | 1,185 | 46.59% | 815.87 | |
| 86 | 502 | 44.19% | 331.38 | |
| 83 | 1,724 | 46.99% | 1,267.27 | |
| 79 | 645 | 41.77% | 612.20 | |
| 79 | 1,294 | 44.30% | 569.33 | |
| 76 | 651 | 39.47% | 449.97 | |
| 75 | 1,041 | 52.00% | 647.31 | |
| 75 | 814 | 48.00% | 599.04 | |
| 74 | 575 | 51.35% | 315.56 | |
| 74 | 217 | 52.70% | 276.26 | |
| 73 | 792 | 46.58% | 586.71 | |
| 72 | 293 | 51.39% | 282.52 | |
| 69 | 667 | 40.58% | 392.90 | |
| 69 | 969 | 39.13% | 571.04 | |
| 68 | 805 | 35.29% | 586.64 | |
| 67 | 91 | 41.79% | 50.88 | |
| 67 | 333 | 44.78% | 444.34 | |
| 66 | 481 | 43.94% | 489.16 | |
| 62 | 394 | 45.16% | 607.71 | |
| 62 | 475 | 40.32% | 564.52 | |
| 62 | 615 | 27.42% | 456.79 | |
| 61 | 363 | 60.66% | 741.41 | |
| 60 | 470 | 40.00% | 590.00 | |
| 60 | 1,375 | 40.00% | 644.86 | |
| 60 | 1,049 | 48.33% | 758.93 | |
| 60 | 732 | 48.33% | 1,007.93 | |
| 58 | 558 | 32.76% | 476.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 215
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 83
- Victories
- 46.99%
- Battles survived
- 26.51%
- Hits
- 67.73%
- Damage ratio
- 1.22
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 944
- 1,246
- 1,267
- Experience
- 740
- Damage caused
- 1,724
- Damage received
- 1,407
- Damage blocked
- 342
- Damage assisted
- 166
- by spotting
- 135
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 3.53
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,632
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
