YTMND's tanks (430)
| 586 | 1,802 | 54.95% | 2,249.37 | |
| 556 | 1,885 | 54.50% | 2,257.98 | |
| 476 | 2,539 | 52.52% | 2,349.26 | |
| 475 | 1,410 | 53.26% | 1,953.62 | |
| 461 | 1,758 | 55.75% | 2,356.69 | |
| 460 | 2,377 | 60.22% | 2,896.94 | |
| 417 | 1,394 | 53.96% | 2,034.91 | |
| 410 | 1,459 | 55.85% | 1,731.22 | |
| 401 | 2,237 | 53.62% | 2,095.04 | |
| 395 | 2,267 | 55.95% | 1,900.38 | |
| 392 | 1,714 | 52.30% | 1,846.86 | |
| 363 | 2,012 | 58.13% | 2,129.48 | |
| 349 | 1,169 | 52.44% | 1,325.30 | |
| 348 | 1,458 | 56.03% | 1,771.30 | |
| 344 | 1,820 | 56.98% | 1,776.72 | |
| 342 | 1,485 | 57.89% | 1,717.93 | |
| 323 | 1,482 | 56.97% | 2,090.71 | |
| 323 | 1,858 | 59.44% | 2,332.48 | |
| 312 | 1,334 | 54.17% | 1,968.62 | |
| 310 | 2,750 | 50.97% | 2,700.20 | |
| 305 | 1,530 | 48.85% | 1,444.44 | |
| 304 | 2,368 | 51.64% | 2,205.29 | |
| 304 | 1,098 | 49.01% | 1,447.66 | |
| 303 | 735 | 50.17% | 1,475.59 | |
| 302 | 1,329 | 56.95% | 1,785.46 | |
| 292 | 1,685 | 54.45% | 2,728.15 | |
| 285 | 1,557 | 55.09% | 2,262.41 | |
| 283 | 945 | 51.24% | 1,115.34 | |
| 283 | 1,243 | 55.48% | 1,381.04 | |
| 281 | 2,505 | 65.48% | 2,702.46 | |
| 274 | 1,328 | 59.12% | 2,948.13 | |
| 273 | 1,729 | 52.01% | 2,149.74 | |
| 265 | 1,760 | 49.81% | 1,828.17 | |
| 264 | 1,211 | 54.17% | 2,556.01 | |
| 259 | 1,612 | 54.05% | 2,373.55 | |
| 250 | 1,677 | 51.60% | 1,592.52 | |
| 249 | 2,646 | 58.63% | 2,561.67 | |
| 248 | 1,839 | 55.24% | 2,509.40 | |
| 245 | 1,692 | 53.47% | 1,825.64 | |
| 234 | 1,911 | 55.56% | 2,055.93 | |
| 228 | 1,153 | 58.33% | 1,412.48 | |
| 226 | 1,772 | 57.96% | 2,535.15 | |
| 224 | 1,547 | 58.93% | 2,001.72 | |
| 216 | 1,594 | 56.94% | 2,283.54 | |
| 214 | 1,185 | 51.87% | 1,978.57 | |
| 211 | 1,749 | 49.29% | 1,666.13 | |
| 211 | 2,342 | 56.40% | 2,898.04 | |
| 211 | 1,740 | 57.82% | 2,216.09 | |
| 203 | 2,566 | 51.23% | 1,943.83 | |
| 203 | 2,663 | 58.62% | 2,722.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 430
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 249
- Victories
- 58.63%
- Battles survived
- 36.55%
- Hits
- 79.21%
- Damage ratio
- 1.40
- Destruction ratio
- 1.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.93
Average score per battle
- 1,605
- 2,529
- 2,562
- Experience
- 949
- Damage caused
- 2,646
- Damage received
- 1,887
- Damage blocked
- 1,585
- Damage assisted
- 650
- by spotting
- 506
- by tracking
- 144
- Enemies spotted
- 1.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.25
- Base capture
- 0.91
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,052
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
3
10
19
12
27
16
21
2
140
4
14
35
12
3
59
5










Updated
