YASIEX123's tanks (289)
| 595 | 1,182 | 50.42% | 867.32 | |
| 515 | 815 | 55.34% | 1,256.10 | |
| 406 | 1,083 | 47.29% | 980.38 | |
| 317 | 474 | 53.94% | 1,216.10 | |
| 273 | 1,794 | 54.95% | 2,143.40 | |
| 255 | 555 | 52.55% | 1,281.34 | |
| 246 | 899 | 56.91% | 1,073.52 | |
| 223 | 814 | 48.88% | 1,617.08 | |
| 217 | 295 | 55.30% | 544.37 | |
| 214 | 1,015 | 57.94% | 1,122.11 | |
| 207 | 1,245 | 44.44% | 1,321.75 | |
| 201 | 525 | 54.23% | 1,137.93 | |
| 198 | 689 | 46.97% | 647.51 | |
| 182 | 372 | 48.35% | 627.60 | |
| 182 | 1,514 | 42.86% | 1,594.19 | |
| 176 | 612 | 52.84% | 871.26 | |
| 169 | 586 | 57.40% | 747.73 | |
| 159 | 915 | 50.31% | 861.24 | |
| 156 | 1,109 | 50.00% | 1,314.22 | |
| 155 | 1,760 | 54.84% | 2,170.28 | |
| 146 | 897 | 47.26% | 1,214.77 | |
| 145 | 2,306 | 55.86% | 2,041.86 | |
| 143 | 1,097 | 52.45% | 995.16 | |
| 140 | 128 | 47.86% | 266.17 | |
| 140 | 2,116 | 50.00% | 2,043.82 | |
| 135 | 1,329 | 48.15% | 1,512.15 | |
| 133 | 883 | 57.14% | 1,641.02 | |
| 126 | 1,867 | 48.41% | 1,708.65 | |
| 125 | 1,879 | 58.40% | 2,438.08 | |
| 124 | 636 | 52.42% | 850.71 | |
| 121 | 1,877 | 55.37% | 2,225.60 | |
| 117 | 335 | 45.30% | 506.37 | |
| 116 | 2,200 | 53.45% | 1,527.88 | |
| 113 | 1,990 | 45.13% | 1,839.43 | |
| 113 | 2,314 | 51.33% | 2,331.56 | |
| 106 | 105 | 51.89% | 50.93 | |
| 104 | 2,200 | 51.92% | 2,291.59 | |
| 104 | 1,354 | 45.19% | 1,472.66 | |
| 103 | 638 | 51.46% | 1,914.07 | |
| 103 | 1,937 | 55.34% | 1,709.22 | |
| 101 | 461 | 38.61% | 647.62 | |
| 99 | 421 | 46.46% | 698.62 | |
| 99 | 449 | 52.53% | 1,072.43 | |
| 96 | 1,247 | 42.71% | 867.78 | |
| 93 | 440 | 46.24% | 809.61 | |
| 93 | 416 | 50.54% | 684.78 | |
| 93 | 934 | 56.99% | 2,599.84 | |
| 92 | 649 | 53.26% | 900.93 | |
| 90 | 382 | 48.89% | 401.69 | |
| 89 | 446 | 56.18% | 987.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 289
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 103
- Victories
- 55.34%
- Battles survived
- 36.89%
- Hits
- 84.77%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 1.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.84
Average score per battle
- 1,262
- 1,926
- 1,709
- Experience
- 914
- Damage caused
- 1,937
- Damage received
- 1,787
- Damage blocked
- 1,449
- Damage assisted
- 321
- by spotting
- 303
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.46
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,988
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated