XxHazmatxX's tanks (50)
| 165 | 711 | 42.42% | 529.64 | |
| 109 | 535 | 50.46% | 551.68 | |
| 103 | 153 | 39.81% | 83.23 | |
| 102 | 251 | 44.12% | 182.30 | |
| 92 | 620 | 43.48% | 422.03 | |
| 80 | 303 | 50.00% | 305.49 | |
| 77 | 413 | 46.75% | 365.57 | |
| 64 | 113 | 60.94% | 41.39 | |
| 52 | 351 | 59.62% | 431.38 | |
| 43 | 263 | 58.14% | 687.68 | |
| 41 | 671 | 39.02% | 997.99 | |
| 37 | 303 | 51.35% | 215.08 | |
| 33 | 600 | 51.52% | 332.94 | |
| 33 | 257 | 33.33% | 196.07 | |
| 30 | 99 | 36.67% | 100.95 | |
| 29 | 81 | 27.59% | 42.18 | |
| 29 | 356 | 48.28% | 402.31 | |
| 24 | 176 | 45.83% | 201.71 | |
| 24 | 598 | 45.83% | 900.64 | |
| 24 | 166 | 58.33% | 108.51 | |
| 21 | 160 | 28.57% | 123.66 | |
| 21 | 138 | 42.86% | 83.76 | |
| 19 | 104 | 57.89% | 134.69 | |
| 16 | 122 | 56.25% | 87.51 | |
| 16 | 362 | 43.75% | 449.64 | |
| 15 | 492 | 26.67% | 190.47 | |
| 14 | 131 | 71.43% | 169.84 | |
| 14 | 139 | 64.29% | 146.74 | |
| 13 | 258 | 38.46% | 103.64 | |
| 13 | 212 | 38.46% | 155.61 | |
| 12 | 126 | 58.33% | 140.46 | |
| 12 | 98 | 25.00% | 13.84 | |
| 11 | 161 | 9.09% | 55.40 | |
| 10 | 44 | 40.00% | 11.82 | |
| 7 | 286 | 71.43% | 223.29 | |
| 6 | 69 | 83.33% | 2.37 | |
| 5 | 94 | 40.00% | 363.82 | |
| 5 | 57 | 80.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 81 | 25.00% | 4.27 | |
| 3 | 183 | 0.00% | 189.55 | |
| 3 | 13 | 66.67% | 12.52 | |
| 3 | 65 | 66.67% | 13.92 | |
| 3 | 15 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 6 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 231 | 50.00% | 4.14 | |
| 1 | 96 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 45 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 104 | 0.00% | 440.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 56.25%
- Battles survived
- 31.25%
- Hits
- 44.70%
- Damage ratio
- 0.69
- Destruction ratio
- 0.91
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.63
Average score per battle
- 577
- 362
- 88
- Experience
- 211
- Damage caused
- 122
- Damage received
- 176
- Damage blocked
- 116
- Damage assisted
- 51
- by spotting
- 51
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 768
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)


4
6


Updated