Xerogen's tanks (183)
| 478 | 693 | 56.28% | 1,062.20 | |
| 386 | 1,398 | 52.33% | 1,921.08 | |
| 371 | 630 | 55.26% | 1,098.21 | |
| 332 | 1,043 | 57.83% | 1,656.37 | |
| 308 | 1,387 | 55.19% | 1,715.52 | |
| 255 | 1,130 | 53.73% | 2,304.06 | |
| 240 | 1,256 | 43.75% | 1,303.34 | |
| 220 | 1,032 | 50.91% | 1,516.36 | |
| 219 | 917 | 58.90% | 2,722.45 | |
| 216 | 456 | 53.24% | 660.02 | |
| 212 | 1,209 | 52.36% | 1,632.93 | |
| 212 | 1,219 | 52.36% | 1,877.56 | |
| 211 | 826 | 62.56% | 1,850.98 | |
| 173 | 652 | 57.80% | 1,221.15 | |
| 155 | 805 | 52.90% | 1,079.13 | |
| 151 | 824 | 53.64% | 1,490.58 | |
| 150 | 596 | 58.67% | 1,040.63 | |
| 142 | 430 | 53.52% | 808.39 | |
| 141 | 881 | 52.48% | 938.28 | |
| 137 | 921 | 54.74% | 1,472.83 | |
| 137 | 866 | 57.66% | 1,395.10 | |
| 136 | 1,092 | 57.35% | 1,912.86 | |
| 134 | 940 | 44.78% | 887.00 | |
| 132 | 1,123 | 55.30% | 1,075.13 | |
| 130 | 376 | 53.08% | 707.55 | |
| 125 | 637 | 52.00% | 1,099.30 | |
| 123 | 737 | 48.78% | 1,077.25 | |
| 122 | 963 | 40.98% | 768.24 | |
| 121 | 614 | 59.50% | 1,520.37 | |
| 117 | 353 | 45.30% | 328.01 | |
| 117 | 267 | 57.26% | 299.05 | |
| 115 | 1,142 | 49.57% | 1,091.43 | |
| 110 | 758 | 58.18% | 1,354.71 | |
| 110 | 427 | 50.91% | 727.92 | |
| 106 | 647 | 50.94% | 1,388.74 | |
| 105 | 559 | 60.00% | 1,472.84 | |
| 103 | 656 | 50.49% | 1,505.22 | |
| 100 | 638 | 43.00% | 942.68 | |
| 93 | 726 | 55.91% | 1,244.80 | |
| 92 | 478 | 43.48% | 1,004.69 | |
| 87 | 865 | 58.62% | 1,599.17 | |
| 86 | 254 | 56.98% | 972.62 | |
| 85 | 309 | 44.71% | 486.09 | |
| 82 | 661 | 53.66% | 861.06 | |
| 80 | 1,012 | 46.25% | 822.69 | |
| 79 | 822 | 55.70% | 1,085.40 | |
| 78 | 830 | 53.85% | 1,720.35 | |
| 76 | 272 | 48.68% | 289.27 | |
| 74 | 770 | 54.05% | 2,210.26 | |
| 73 | 952 | 49.32% | 1,890.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 183
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 219
- Victories
- 58.90%
Average score per battle
- 2,010
- 2,942
- 2,722
- Experience
- 507
- Damage caused
- 917
- Damage assisted
- 232
- by spotting
- 211
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 1.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.78
- Base defense
- 3.52
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
9
9
3
2
2
3
20
41
3
2







23Updated
