X_Demon77_X's tanks (27)
| 494 | 757 | 40.69% | 580.03 | |
| 112 | 345 | 47.32% | 460.04 | |
| 112 | 1,149 | 58.93% | 960.52 | |
| 103 | 611 | 44.66% | 736.57 | |
| 100 | 748 | 49.00% | 1,147.07 | |
| 57 | 676 | 42.11% | 759.78 | |
| 57 | 402 | 49.12% | 855.66 | |
| 49 | 238 | 53.06% | 301.26 | |
| 45 | 391 | 51.11% | 312.92 | |
| 33 | 404 | 45.45% | 974.09 | |
| 31 | 389 | 48.39% | 494.81 | |
| 25 | 419 | 56.00% | 1,233.34 | |
| 12 | 233 | 75.00% | 399.62 | |
| 12 | 468 | 25.00% | 971.21 | |
| 12 | 404 | 41.67% | 960.95 | |
| 11 | 391 | 63.64% | 688.25 | |
| 11 | 596 | 72.73% | 276.99 | |
| 8 | 355 | 37.50% | 586.88 | |
| 7 | 118 | 28.57% | 2.90 | |
| 7 | 261 | 28.57% | 196.17 | |
| 6 | 676 | 50.00% | 1,165.89 | |
| 4 | 271 | 25.00% | 502.64 | |
| 2 | 346 | 50.00% | 452.69 | |
| 2 | 319 | 50.00% | 537.18 | |
| 2 | 926 | 50.00% | 1,476.17 | |
| 1 | 411 | 0.00% | 1,200.57 | |
| 1 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–27 of 27
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 112
- Victories
- 47.32%
Average score per battle
- 644
- 594
- 460
- Experience
- 324
- Damage caused
- 345
- Damage assisted
- 106
- by spotting
- 65
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 0.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base defense
- 1.25
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
