Woltex1's tanks (37)
| 129 | 223 | 48.84% | 245.34 | |
| 109 | 149 | 42.20% | 113.54 | |
| 98 | 99 | 35.71% | 107.45 | |
| 87 | 82 | 51.72% | 10.08 | |
| 53 | 92 | 52.83% | 20.78 | |
| 42 | 90 | 35.71% | 31.28 | |
| 38 | 172 | 36.84% | 42.25 | |
| 37 | 149 | 48.65% | 58.57 | |
| 29 | 61 | 27.59% | 2.73 | |
| 27 | 87 | 33.33% | 111.41 | |
| 27 | 632 | 40.74% | 388.51 | |
| 24 | 132 | 58.33% | 144.65 | |
| 23 | 122 | 52.17% | 93.28 | |
| 20 | 59 | 55.00% | 120.46 | |
| 17 | 106 | 35.29% | 99.85 | |
| 17 | 97 | 47.06% | 45.17 | |
| 14 | 85 | 28.57% | 15.80 | |
| 10 | 288 | 40.00% | 331.70 | |
| 9 | 124 | 33.33% | 66.48 | |
| 9 | 133 | 44.44% | 84.92 | |
| 8 | 68 | 75.00% | 47.31 | |
| 7 | 31 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 130 | 71.43% | 85.17 | |
| 7 | 81 | 57.14% | 84.68 | |
| 6 | 133 | 33.33% | 7.11 | |
| 6 | 83 | 50.00% | 3.34 | |
| 5 | 38 | 40.00% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 41 | 40.00% | 30.17 | |
| 4 | 12 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 116 | 75.00% | 359.07 | |
| 3 | 80 | 33.33% | 33.13 | |
| 2 | 44 | 50.00% | 0.52 | |
| 1 | 116 | 0.00% | 35.64 | |
| 1 | 204 | 100.00% | 220.44 | |
| 1 | 27 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–37 of 37
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- -106
- 78
- 0
- Experience
- 58
- Damage caused
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
