WolffeCz's tanks (92)
| 89 | 919 | 47.19% | 1,001.29 | |
| 83 | 1,099 | 57.83% | 812.85 | |
| 68 | 716 | 45.59% | 495.21 | |
| 60 | 569 | 46.67% | 954.08 | |
| 43 | 640 | 72.09% | 760.17 | |
| 39 | 1,239 | 33.33% | 901.75 | |
| 39 | 1,192 | 51.28% | 1,001.08 | |
| 37 | 1,111 | 48.65% | 950.14 | |
| 34 | 1,025 | 47.06% | 1,117.13 | |
| 33 | 547 | 54.55% | 1,285.41 | |
| 29 | 531 | 51.72% | 997.56 | |
| 28 | 742 | 71.43% | 945.65 | |
| 28 | 888 | 35.71% | 495.69 | |
| 25 | 962 | 40.00% | 1,278.34 | |
| 24 | 780 | 50.00% | 1,300.38 | |
| 23 | 759 | 56.52% | 1,273.09 | |
| 20 | 499 | 65.00% | 695.09 | |
| 19 | 672 | 73.68% | 974.07 | |
| 19 | 1,428 | 31.58% | 1,030.29 | |
| 16 | 1,041 | 37.50% | 642.68 | |
| 16 | 1,013 | 43.75% | 794.89 | |
| 15 | 724 | 80.00% | 2,019.21 | |
| 13 | 1,695 | 53.85% | 1,104.94 | |
| 13 | 795 | 46.15% | 2,030.03 | |
| 13 | 1,140 | 46.15% | 1,076.90 | |
| 11 | 892 | 63.64% | 1,183.47 | |
| 10 | 715 | 50.00% | 1,624.57 | |
| 10 | 673 | 70.00% | 1,706.34 | |
| 10 | 1,201 | 40.00% | 1,428.75 | |
| 10 | 516 | 40.00% | 880.74 | |
| 10 | 1,685 | 50.00% | 874.05 | |
| 10 | 596 | 80.00% | 926.34 | |
| 9 | 676 | 22.22% | 238.30 | |
| 9 | 470 | 33.33% | 1,107.97 | |
| 8 | 608 | 87.50% | 1,361.11 | |
| 8 | 1,609 | 62.50% | 1,024.01 | |
| 8 | 717 | 62.50% | 1,121.71 | |
| 8 | 750 | 25.00% | 782.76 | |
| 7 | 1,064 | 57.14% | 903.78 | |
| 7 | 1,132 | 14.29% | 1,137.77 | |
| 6 | 492 | 66.67% | 984.21 | |
| 6 | 1,219 | 66.67% | 1,198.76 | |
| 6 | 1,018 | 50.00% | 530.32 | |
| 6 | 1,083 | 33.33% | 496.80 | |
| 6 | 871 | 50.00% | 467.63 | |
| 6 | 1,315 | 33.33% | 1,231.06 | |
| 5 | 455 | 0.00% | 806.41 | |
| 5 | 594 | 60.00% | 1,615.11 | |
| 5 | 1,352 | 60.00% | 901.23 | |
| 5 | 1,468 | 40.00% | 934.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 92
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 28
- Victories
- 71.43%
- Battles survived
- 46.43%
- Hits
- 67.03%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.27
Average score per battle
- 1,005
- 1,204
- 946
- Experience
- 742
- Damage caused
- 742
- Damage blocked
- 80
- Damage assisted
- 290
- by spotting
- 256
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
