WhyamInotsleeping's tanks (453)
| 2,556 | 1,481 | 55.52% | 2,102.26 | |
| 2,068 | 1,955 | 55.85% | 2,597.59 | |
| 1,393 | 648 | 51.04% | 708.92 | |
| 1,101 | 1,150 | 49.95% | 1,940.85 | |
| 1,077 | 1,576 | 57.47% | 2,158.35 | |
| 925 | 1,345 | 58.05% | 2,364.51 | |
| 914 | 261 | 53.72% | 710.15 | |
| 887 | 1,588 | 57.05% | 2,159.35 | |
| 801 | 1,780 | 49.56% | 2,191.42 | |
| 795 | 1,315 | 51.95% | 1,105.40 | |
| 771 | 740 | 52.14% | 1,223.62 | |
| 743 | 2,028 | 47.38% | 1,792.17 | |
| 725 | 1,039 | 47.86% | 914.20 | |
| 698 | 1,508 | 58.88% | 2,175.95 | |
| 674 | 2,191 | 48.52% | 1,951.67 | |
| 660 | 2,375 | 52.88% | 2,348.17 | |
| 639 | 2,004 | 53.83% | 2,436.70 | |
| 631 | 831 | 60.86% | 1,722.66 | |
| 611 | 2,332 | 52.86% | 2,397.04 | |
| 602 | 1,270 | 51.50% | 1,561.14 | |
| 596 | 2,093 | 55.87% | 1,994.48 | |
| 585 | 2,282 | 56.07% | 2,276.08 | |
| 580 | 771 | 51.55% | 1,587.26 | |
| 580 | 1,938 | 57.41% | 2,701.05 | |
| 576 | 2,199 | 48.61% | 2,187.23 | |
| 556 | 561 | 47.48% | 852.11 | |
| 554 | 680 | 50.00% | 1,621.84 | |
| 544 | 588 | 48.35% | 850.36 | |
| 511 | 620 | 53.03% | 1,417.78 | |
| 504 | 1,213 | 51.79% | 1,505.15 | |
| 492 | 918 | 51.63% | 1,517.77 | |
| 473 | 1,132 | 51.59% | 1,490.81 | |
| 465 | 1,416 | 46.67% | 1,326.52 | |
| 465 | 2,046 | 52.90% | 1,728.32 | |
| 460 | 2,481 | 55.65% | 2,334.79 | |
| 448 | 2,538 | 52.68% | 2,353.35 | |
| 447 | 1,450 | 52.80% | 2,074.05 | |
| 443 | 2,160 | 58.47% | 2,657.68 | |
| 425 | 2,315 | 53.88% | 2,131.87 | |
| 406 | 1,256 | 52.96% | 1,358.70 | |
| 396 | 2,022 | 50.76% | 1,982.08 | |
| 385 | 2,426 | 52.73% | 2,169.06 | |
| 374 | 652 | 55.35% | 1,052.38 | |
| 371 | 1,372 | 46.36% | 1,156.39 | |
| 371 | 2,383 | 56.60% | 2,988.94 | |
| 368 | 2,578 | 52.17% | 2,233.24 | |
| 367 | 2,042 | 52.32% | 2,017.46 | |
| 364 | 1,668 | 59.07% | 2,284.56 | |
| 364 | 882 | 50.00% | 1,007.32 | |
| 360 | 2,298 | 55.83% | 2,274.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 453
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 639
- Victories
- 53.83%
- Battles survived
- 35.84%
- Hits
- 68.59%
- Damage ratio
- 1.42
- Destruction ratio
- 2.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.05
Average score per battle
- 1,606
- 2,373
- 2,437
- Experience
- 762
- Damage caused
- 2,004
- Damage received
- 1,412
- Damage blocked
- 71
- Damage assisted
- 817
- by spotting
- 694
- by tracking
- 122
- Enemies spotted
- 1.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.29
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.94
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,064
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
5
22
19
9
3
2
48
47
2
6
375
4
13
27

17
7
3
20
3
139
4







Updated
