Wellfan's tanks (388)
| 1,905 | 1,187 | 47.35% | 797.33 | |
| 1,787 | 1,169 | 46.61% | 796.07 | |
| 1,611 | 551 | 47.05% | 585.82 | |
| 1,372 | 756 | 45.48% | 535.01 | |
| 1,099 | 965 | 49.59% | 497.25 | |
| 926 | 1,386 | 42.66% | 1,028.97 | |
| 665 | 1,131 | 45.56% | 755.74 | |
| 475 | 425 | 48.84% | 379.03 | |
| 437 | 1,023 | 43.25% | 1,158.74 | |
| 400 | 1,280 | 46.25% | 999.24 | |
| 377 | 1,237 | 45.09% | 446.48 | |
| 308 | 637 | 44.81% | 438.10 | |
| 301 | 611 | 46.51% | 495.05 | |
| 298 | 836 | 43.62% | 595.84 | |
| 296 | 919 | 42.57% | 553.60 | |
| 295 | 933 | 46.44% | 550.54 | |
| 282 | 656 | 41.84% | 907.94 | |
| 278 | 688 | 49.28% | 520.72 | |
| 276 | 969 | 50.36% | 641.62 | |
| 251 | 432 | 49.00% | 645.18 | |
| 233 | 864 | 42.49% | 510.47 | |
| 226 | 129 | 42.92% | 26.51 | |
| 224 | 1,142 | 41.96% | 369.49 | |
| 215 | 775 | 44.65% | 420.05 | |
| 210 | 677 | 47.14% | 439.92 | |
| 188 | 129 | 42.55% | 49.09 | |
| 168 | 286 | 52.38% | 302.51 | |
| 162 | 108 | 44.44% | 37.66 | |
| 158 | 839 | 43.04% | 626.14 | |
| 157 | 645 | 49.68% | 507.23 | |
| 155 | 752 | 47.10% | 526.26 | |
| 143 | 287 | 44.06% | 380.45 | |
| 143 | 729 | 37.76% | 430.27 | |
| 140 | 294 | 42.86% | 146.94 | |
| 139 | 418 | 48.92% | 378.83 | |
| 137 | 894 | 48.91% | 492.95 | |
| 135 | 291 | 48.15% | 204.89 | |
| 133 | 601 | 54.14% | 536.74 | |
| 128 | 849 | 35.94% | 417.58 | |
| 126 | 187 | 41.27% | 22.49 | |
| 126 | 999 | 46.03% | 699.97 | |
| 122 | 959 | 39.34% | 477.90 | |
| 119 | 89 | 46.22% | 9.64 | |
| 119 | 542 | 36.97% | 223.41 | |
| 119 | 77 | 46.22% | 25.11 | |
| 118 | 1,074 | 49.15% | 999.83 | |
| 117 | 1,269 | 41.03% | 692.36 | |
| 117 | 838 | 35.04% | 162.96 | |
| 116 | 719 | 49.14% | 374.02 | |
| 115 | 261 | 47.83% | 316.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 388
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 122
- Victories
- 39.34%
- Battles survived
- 26.23%
- Hits
- 74.57%
- Damage ratio
- 0.55
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.87
Average score per battle
- 411
- 406
- 478
- Experience
- 558
- Damage caused
- 959
- Damage received
- 1,744
- Damage blocked
- 1,381
- Damage assisted
- 294
- by spotting
- 242
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 1.17
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,346
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)

4
2
14
10
35
5
2







Updated
