Waspixx's tanks (221)
| 309 | 958 | 44.66% | 898.19 | |
| 282 | 512 | 48.94% | 738.69 | |
| 244 | 886 | 45.08% | 846.30 | |
| 200 | 858 | 52.00% | 922.72 | |
| 187 | 440 | 44.39% | 512.14 | |
| 185 | 749 | 52.43% | 726.91 | |
| 170 | 659 | 48.24% | 641.67 | |
| 161 | 1,822 | 40.99% | 1,343.05 | |
| 143 | 585 | 50.35% | 685.42 | |
| 140 | 481 | 45.00% | 615.24 | |
| 139 | 1,187 | 47.48% | 1,323.07 | |
| 138 | 344 | 50.72% | 398.66 | |
| 133 | 513 | 54.89% | 591.54 | |
| 133 | 358 | 47.37% | 687.12 | |
| 130 | 940 | 50.00% | 917.20 | |
| 122 | 540 | 47.54% | 668.71 | |
| 122 | 613 | 48.36% | 1,042.34 | |
| 121 | 427 | 56.20% | 826.65 | |
| 118 | 1,187 | 39.83% | 817.15 | |
| 118 | 385 | 48.31% | 419.59 | |
| 117 | 560 | 53.85% | 870.17 | |
| 117 | 991 | 40.17% | 822.16 | |
| 114 | 161 | 58.77% | 201.42 | |
| 112 | 415 | 49.11% | 560.66 | |
| 111 | 500 | 50.45% | 932.06 | |
| 110 | 721 | 44.55% | 1,005.17 | |
| 108 | 1,665 | 44.44% | 1,270.73 | |
| 104 | 477 | 45.19% | 601.94 | |
| 102 | 1,316 | 49.02% | 1,107.54 | |
| 101 | 337 | 51.49% | 411.48 | |
| 101 | 1,295 | 47.52% | 1,053.65 | |
| 99 | 837 | 55.56% | 678.08 | |
| 98 | 241 | 56.12% | 321.22 | |
| 96 | 1,336 | 46.88% | 1,060.87 | |
| 86 | 331 | 60.47% | 585.36 | |
| 82 | 953 | 40.24% | 796.14 | |
| 80 | 567 | 55.00% | 816.89 | |
| 80 | 949 | 47.50% | 816.82 | |
| 78 | 407 | 44.87% | 795.97 | |
| 72 | 755 | 56.94% | 627.13 | |
| 72 | 1,929 | 44.44% | 1,331.67 | |
| 71 | 133 | 60.56% | 54.81 | |
| 71 | 906 | 46.48% | 905.26 | |
| 71 | 1,730 | 45.07% | 1,332.98 | |
| 70 | 1,314 | 50.00% | 853.65 | |
| 69 | 969 | 55.07% | 948.16 | |
| 68 | 193 | 44.12% | 226.47 | |
| 68 | 2,208 | 58.82% | 1,701.23 | |
| 68 | 605 | 58.82% | 702.54 | |
| 66 | 1,257 | 45.45% | 1,151.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 221
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 101
- Victories
- 47.52%
- Battles survived
- 18.81%
- Hits
- 76.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.70
Average score per battle
- 818
- 1,100
- 1,054
- Experience
- 638
- Damage caused
- 1,295
- Damage received
- 1,721
- Damage blocked
- 1,110
- Damage assisted
- 432
- by spotting
- 348
- by tracking
- 83
- Enemies spotted
- 1.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 2.11
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,785
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
5
2
2
20
3
11
31
3
8
2







Updated
