Warcin
Warcin's tanks (30)
| 97 | 107 | 44.33% | 50.25 | |
| 58 | 212 | 48.28% | 213.96 | |
| 46 | 72 | 26.09% | 18.61 | |
| 22 | 234 | 40.91% | 383.02 | |
| 20 | 86 | 55.00% | 50.25 | |
| 18 | 126 | 27.78% | 114.40 | |
| 17 | 76 | 35.29% | 44.84 | |
| 12 | 42 | 41.67% | 50.25 | |
| 11 | 180 | 72.73% | 470.08 | |
| 10 | 35 | 40.00% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 67 | 71.43% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 120 | 28.57% | 52.34 | |
| 7 | 55 | 28.57% | 8.31 | |
| 7 | 8 | 42.86% | 0.52 | |
| 5 | 49 | 40.00% | 4.82 | |
| 5 | 101 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 210 | 80.00% | 1,693.60 | |
| 4 | 44 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 97 | 25.00% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 96 | 33.33% | 241.35 | |
| 3 | 21 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 53 | 66.67% | 10.12 | |
| 3 | 29 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 44 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 102 | 0.00% | 29.86 | |
| 1 | 239 | 100.00% | 339.80 | |
| 1 | 251 | 100.00% | 2,131.64 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–30 of 30
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 3
- Victories
- 66.67%
Average score per battle
- 85
- 230
- 0
- Experience
- 76
- Damage caused
- 21
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated