Walles2's tanks (91)
| 372 | 611 | 48.92% | 858.88 | |
| 332 | 237 | 49.40% | 202.44 | |
| 271 | 935 | 48.34% | 1,077.17 | |
| 265 | 2,691 | 49.81% | 1,584.91 | |
| 255 | 575 | 51.37% | 712.96 | |
| 252 | 505 | 53.17% | 774.66 | |
| 223 | 790 | 49.33% | 705.56 | |
| 158 | 761 | 46.84% | 716.06 | |
| 152 | 492 | 50.66% | 652.09 | |
| 133 | 802 | 45.11% | 568.33 | |
| 122 | 1,299 | 45.90% | 616.97 | |
| 116 | 63 | 40.52% | 10.19 | |
| 104 | 476 | 38.46% | 421.22 | |
| 100 | 571 | 38.00% | 341.41 | |
| 100 | 446 | 50.00% | 699.80 | |
| 80 | 176 | 46.25% | 186.86 | |
| 78 | 270 | 46.15% | 332.34 | |
| 74 | 1,017 | 39.19% | 371.26 | |
| 72 | 244 | 43.06% | 374.04 | |
| 72 | 1,227 | 44.44% | 922.35 | |
| 60 | 60 | 43.33% | 15.70 | |
| 59 | 242 | 57.63% | 211.75 | |
| 59 | 431 | 52.54% | 683.57 | |
| 58 | 1,181 | 41.38% | 472.30 | |
| 56 | 1,391 | 58.93% | 792.50 | |
| 56 | 267 | 50.00% | 132.49 | |
| 45 | 158 | 48.89% | 47.13 | |
| 42 | 81 | 28.57% | 47.90 | |
| 41 | 17 | 48.78% | 0.00 | |
| 40 | 154 | 67.50% | 182.49 | |
| 40 | 99 | 47.50% | 50.25 | |
| 40 | 353 | 37.50% | 310.93 | |
| 39 | 86 | 43.59% | 50.25 | |
| 39 | 497 | 38.46% | 501.52 | |
| 37 | 128 | 37.84% | 18.53 | |
| 36 | 271 | 61.11% | 295.96 | |
| 33 | 91 | 54.55% | 14.12 | |
| 33 | 170 | 54.55% | 154.01 | |
| 32 | 704 | 56.25% | 1,053.09 | |
| 32 | 159 | 50.00% | 193.88 | |
| 29 | 31 | 41.38% | 0.00 | |
| 27 | 49 | 48.15% | 2.31 | |
| 26 | 80 | 50.00% | 80.23 | |
| 25 | 27 | 56.00% | 3.30 | |
| 25 | 140 | 52.00% | 127.24 | |
| 24 | 151 | 58.33% | 133.37 | |
| 24 | 83 | 58.33% | 35.22 | |
| 22 | 59 | 40.91% | 21.34 | |
| 22 | 285 | 40.91% | 222.60 | |
| 20 | 287 | 45.00% | 447.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 91
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 60
- Victories
- 43.33%
- Battles survived
- 26.67%
- Hits
- 38.02%
- Damage ratio
- 0.34
- Destruction ratio
- 0.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 217
- 36
- 16
- Experience
- 121
- Damage caused
- 60
- Damage received
- 180
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base capture
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 592
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)

9
3





Updated
