WTigerr's tanks (45)
| 161 | 1,072 | 42.24% | 663.62 | |
| 130 | 1,251 | 47.69% | 691.16 | |
| 113 | 1,348 | 47.79% | 802.64 | |
| 111 | 1,051 | 48.65% | 1,124.71 | |
| 111 | 898 | 44.14% | 818.03 | |
| 84 | 889 | 40.48% | 604.33 | |
| 76 | 824 | 61.84% | 1,300.93 | |
| 71 | 1,100 | 38.03% | 495.09 | |
| 70 | 650 | 48.57% | 829.79 | |
| 70 | 743 | 41.43% | 475.80 | |
| 64 | 811 | 42.19% | 950.82 | |
| 56 | 774 | 46.43% | 601.42 | |
| 52 | 1,629 | 57.69% | 1,329.78 | |
| 50 | 595 | 46.00% | 555.66 | |
| 44 | 752 | 59.09% | 1,812.64 | |
| 36 | 510 | 47.22% | 672.06 | |
| 34 | 475 | 50.00% | 178.00 | |
| 30 | 764 | 53.33% | 1,194.57 | |
| 28 | 895 | 57.14% | 1,813.31 | |
| 26 | 1,857 | 42.31% | 1,009.46 | |
| 17 | 702 | 29.41% | 579.86 | |
| 16 | 657 | 62.50% | 1,265.48 | |
| 16 | 879 | 43.75% | 526.71 | |
| 14 | 300 | 35.71% | 487.47 | |
| 13 | 557 | 38.46% | 1,000.80 | |
| 13 | 294 | 46.15% | 573.85 | |
| 12 | 368 | 50.00% | 104.82 | |
| 10 | 626 | 30.00% | 252.16 | |
| 9 | 489 | 66.67% | 919.53 | |
| 8 | 834 | 37.50% | 584.17 | |
| 7 | 500 | 57.14% | 336.61 | |
| 6 | 1,006 | 66.67% | 3,866.77 | |
| 5 | 510 | 40.00% | 150.04 | |
| 4 | 298 | 25.00% | 266.85 | |
| 4 | 852 | 25.00% | 1,133.19 | |
| 3 | 597 | 66.67% | 533.79 | |
| 3 | 432 | 66.67% | 804.02 | |
| 2 | 893 | 0.00% | 659.61 | |
| 2 | 273 | 0.00% | 269.36 | |
| 2 | 569 | 50.00% | 235.17 | |
| 1 | 392 | 0.00% | 488.38 | |
| 1 | 486 | 100.00% | 1,098.79 | |
| 1 | 627 | 100.00% | 2,261.84 | |
| 1 | 959 | 100.00% | 714.73 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 130
- Victories
- 47.69%
Average score per battle
- 582
- 731
- 691
- Experience
- 653
- Damage caused
- 1,251
- Damage assisted
- 248
- by spotting
- 226
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.32
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.06
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)



34
3
5


2
2





Updated