WERAL_Gud's tanks (192)
| 4,023 | 862 | 53.52% | 1,530.85 | |
| 1,887 | 834 | 55.96% | 1,105.06 | |
| 1,247 | 1,283 | 51.32% | 1,304.09 | |
| 861 | 627 | 49.36% | 1,095.20 | |
| 602 | 964 | 47.51% | 1,117.42 | |
| 541 | 1,237 | 47.50% | 752.04 | |
| 500 | 586 | 51.20% | 605.93 | |
| 487 | 1,451 | 46.00% | 1,151.58 | |
| 456 | 1,383 | 39.91% | 868.39 | |
| 451 | 319 | 49.45% | 458.43 | |
| 438 | 422 | 48.17% | 557.63 | |
| 407 | 1,106 | 45.70% | 1,063.64 | |
| 396 | 900 | 44.95% | 791.92 | |
| 392 | 787 | 48.98% | 493.26 | |
| 372 | 891 | 51.88% | 596.76 | |
| 328 | 1,350 | 50.91% | 1,149.89 | |
| 321 | 647 | 52.02% | 655.74 | |
| 306 | 1,254 | 45.75% | 1,061.04 | |
| 294 | 521 | 52.72% | 623.05 | |
| 278 | 358 | 47.12% | 302.68 | |
| 243 | 964 | 53.91% | 1,201.80 | |
| 237 | 801 | 46.84% | 642.51 | |
| 234 | 760 | 37.61% | 547.48 | |
| 231 | 693 | 46.75% | 427.15 | |
| 225 | 1,350 | 36.89% | 742.90 | |
| 224 | 785 | 46.88% | 897.56 | |
| 215 | 560 | 51.63% | 941.38 | |
| 215 | 942 | 52.09% | 1,021.79 | |
| 214 | 758 | 50.47% | 555.33 | |
| 201 | 982 | 41.79% | 592.71 | |
| 192 | 454 | 52.08% | 711.97 | |
| 191 | 501 | 45.55% | 342.02 | |
| 176 | 1,455 | 37.50% | 783.06 | |
| 173 | 666 | 52.60% | 493.33 | |
| 163 | 864 | 60.12% | 1,228.67 | |
| 147 | 283 | 47.62% | 162.97 | |
| 146 | 928 | 50.68% | 1,044.86 | |
| 142 | 449 | 45.77% | 324.36 | |
| 141 | 926 | 42.55% | 547.49 | |
| 141 | 722 | 37.59% | 481.15 | |
| 127 | 492 | 51.18% | 744.79 | |
| 126 | 404 | 45.24% | 497.10 | |
| 125 | 339 | 43.20% | 158.75 | |
| 120 | 507 | 41.67% | 497.96 | |
| 117 | 168 | 47.86% | 110.40 | |
| 117 | 508 | 60.68% | 860.35 | |
| 116 | 82 | 45.69% | 38.21 | |
| 115 | 436 | 54.78% | 375.42 | |
| 113 | 895 | 38.05% | 464.29 | |
| 107 | 345 | 39.25% | 377.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 192
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 120
- Victories
- 41.67%
- Battles survived
- 8.33%
- Hits
- 65.53%
- Damage ratio
- 0.46
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 513
- 561
- 498
- Experience
- 425
- Damage caused
- 507
- Damage received
- 1,102
- Damage blocked
- 65
- Damage assisted
- 266
- by spotting
- 243
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.83
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,359
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
3
2
14
12
16
7







Updated
