WANZER's tanks (344)
| 2,785 | 1,167 | 49.87% | 1,129.42 | |
| 1,664 | 539 | 51.44% | 711.91 | |
| 1,155 | 890 | 54.03% | 1,292.27 | |
| 1,126 | 1,254 | 51.15% | 1,482.32 | |
| 1,009 | 673 | 51.44% | 772.40 | |
| 921 | 995 | 47.56% | 1,091.97 | |
| 886 | 945 | 50.79% | 803.86 | |
| 870 | 1,061 | 46.67% | 845.57 | |
| 765 | 734 | 52.29% | 848.32 | |
| 721 | 810 | 50.62% | 642.54 | |
| 712 | 195 | 56.04% | 242.25 | |
| 692 | 1,308 | 48.41% | 879.11 | |
| 680 | 1,320 | 49.71% | 1,274.14 | |
| 608 | 1,491 | 49.01% | 1,672.05 | |
| 586 | 802 | 54.78% | 1,166.46 | |
| 548 | 1,283 | 48.91% | 845.52 | |
| 548 | 1,599 | 47.08% | 1,228.22 | |
| 531 | 1,138 | 45.39% | 1,407.63 | |
| 531 | 1,389 | 43.31% | 841.67 | |
| 526 | 1,086 | 52.47% | 1,290.73 | |
| 512 | 1,761 | 47.07% | 1,101.70 | |
| 497 | 1,315 | 47.08% | 829.79 | |
| 487 | 1,201 | 46.20% | 720.99 | |
| 486 | 2,005 | 46.30% | 1,656.97 | |
| 462 | 1,748 | 46.54% | 1,158.19 | |
| 440 | 1,622 | 48.64% | 1,245.58 | |
| 440 | 1,489 | 52.73% | 1,377.88 | |
| 435 | 1,228 | 43.68% | 1,206.22 | |
| 432 | 512 | 50.23% | 468.75 | |
| 412 | 530 | 48.30% | 210.02 | |
| 411 | 689 | 56.45% | 1,124.15 | |
| 403 | 1,320 | 45.66% | 946.81 | |
| 400 | 612 | 52.25% | 696.11 | |
| 380 | 465 | 47.37% | 513.21 | |
| 376 | 1,191 | 51.06% | 1,260.56 | |
| 376 | 1,230 | 48.94% | 915.30 | |
| 375 | 246 | 49.60% | 367.07 | |
| 368 | 1,000 | 40.76% | 422.23 | |
| 365 | 1,532 | 51.23% | 1,488.39 | |
| 360 | 1,366 | 49.72% | 1,031.04 | |
| 356 | 678 | 53.09% | 936.82 | |
| 352 | 1,299 | 43.75% | 790.74 | |
| 350 | 1,145 | 51.71% | 1,167.46 | |
| 349 | 712 | 46.99% | 629.22 | |
| 342 | 538 | 47.95% | 469.80 | |
| 336 | 1,322 | 49.40% | 1,083.44 | |
| 336 | 708 | 50.60% | 1,226.56 | |
| 326 | 1,966 | 50.61% | 1,854.65 | |
| 325 | 670 | 47.69% | 580.98 | |
| 317 | 1,083 | 52.37% | 963.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 344
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 692
- Victories
- 48.41%
- Battles survived
- 38.29%
- Hits
- 32.17%
- Damage ratio
- 4.12
- Destruction ratio
- 1.07
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 2,584
Average score per battle
- 669
- 1,131
- 879
- Experience
- 482
- Damage caused
- 1,308
- Damage received
- 317
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Number of stuns
- 3.73
- Damage assisted
- 585
- by spotting
- 32
- by tracking
- 109
- by stunning
- 444
- Enemies spotted
- 0.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,487
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (24)
2
58
8

3
9
10
3

2
5
331
2
2







Updated
