Vvch100885_'s tanks (50)
| 177 | 84 | 34.46% | 4.22 | |
| 170 | 88 | 41.76% | 0.00 | |
| 122 | 47 | 36.07% | 2.08 | |
| 119 | 63 | 45.38% | 10.53 | |
| 79 | 80 | 41.77% | 1.97 | |
| 58 | 98 | 44.83% | 13.55 | |
| 51 | 54 | 39.22% | 0.03 | |
| 50 | 159 | 32.00% | 27.93 | |
| 42 | 74 | 30.95% | 3.12 | |
| 37 | 47 | 43.24% | 0.00 | |
| 34 | 38 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 30 | 18 | 30.00% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 126 | 48.28% | 42.78 | |
| 27 | 70 | 25.93% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 183 | 42.86% | 70.05 | |
| 16 | 33 | 50.00% | 0.46 | |
| 12 | 57 | 58.33% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 54 | 36.36% | 1.55 | |
| 9 | 13 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 24 | 37.50% | 1.66 | |
| 8 | 21 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 784 | 75.00% | 1,980.74 | |
| 7 | 27 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 132 | 42.86% | 38.02 | |
| 7 | 102 | 42.86% | 1.17 | |
| 6 | 11 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 15 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 24 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 3 | 20.00% | 1.12 | |
| 5 | 24 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 34 | 40.00% | 0.51 | |
| 4 | 10 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 122 | 100.00% | 1.09 | |
| 3 | 49 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 132 | 50.00% | 81.83 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 14.32 | |
| 2 | 59 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 370 | 0.00% | 17.71 | |
| 1 | 78 | 100.00% | 2.88 | |
| 1 | 435 | 100.00% | 2,057.16 | |
| 1 | 385 | 0.00% | 1,143.35 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 708 | 100.00% | 158.19 | |
| 1 | 663 | 0.00% | 1,921.45 | |
| 1 | 224 | 0.00% | 39.85 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 66.67%
Average score per battle
- 260
- 225
- 0
- Experience
- 81
- Damage caused
- 13
- Damage assisted
- 7
- by spotting
- 7
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
