VtcCwAh's tanks (102)
| 76 | 1,451 | 51.32% | 1,366.54 | |
| 67 | 765 | 52.24% | 623.25 | |
| 66 | 1,414 | 46.97% | 1,349.60 | |
| 53 | 1,060 | 39.62% | 951.44 | |
| 46 | 1,182 | 54.35% | 1,014.67 | |
| 45 | 877 | 51.11% | 1,691.59 | |
| 39 | 1,742 | 35.90% | 1,036.23 | |
| 32 | 1,204 | 62.50% | 3,763.71 | |
| 32 | 761 | 62.50% | 1,449.55 | |
| 28 | 976 | 60.71% | 2,610.26 | |
| 28 | 772 | 53.57% | 2,203.10 | |
| 27 | 917 | 37.04% | 2,462.11 | |
| 25 | 780 | 52.00% | 3,245.70 | |
| 25 | 1,174 | 44.00% | 2,139.05 | |
| 23 | 841 | 52.17% | 2,498.04 | |
| 22 | 474 | 54.55% | 1,313.92 | |
| 21 | 885 | 38.10% | 1,715.24 | |
| 21 | 1,477 | 38.10% | 1,221.71 | |
| 20 | 856 | 40.00% | 2,322.76 | |
| 19 | 728 | 57.89% | 2,181.21 | |
| 19 | 750 | 68.42% | 1,728.56 | |
| 18 | 1,235 | 72.22% | 4,029.53 | |
| 18 | 1,088 | 50.00% | 3,498.11 | |
| 18 | 1,086 | 61.11% | 3,897.58 | |
| 17 | 1,447 | 64.71% | 1,342.44 | |
| 17 | 500 | 23.53% | 1,036.56 | |
| 16 | 806 | 50.00% | 2,490.43 | |
| 15 | 889 | 73.33% | 2,519.43 | |
| 15 | 964 | 40.00% | 2,587.17 | |
| 15 | 997 | 73.33% | 3,446.34 | |
| 15 | 942 | 40.00% | 2,677.84 | |
| 15 | 964 | 66.67% | 3,018.91 | |
| 14 | 878 | 42.86% | 2,479.88 | |
| 14 | 850 | 50.00% | 2,421.46 | |
| 13 | 823 | 69.23% | 2,274.74 | |
| 13 | 1,025 | 30.77% | 3,190.42 | |
| 12 | 914 | 50.00% | 2,293.88 | |
| 11 | 1,068 | 54.55% | 1,112.82 | |
| 10 | 1,098 | 70.00% | 1,831.05 | |
| 10 | 764 | 30.00% | 1,893.77 | |
| 9 | 627 | 22.22% | 1,277.43 | |
| 8 | 470 | 25.00% | 1,035.67 | |
| 8 | 1,007 | 75.00% | 3,014.89 | |
| 8 | 956 | 25.00% | 3,345.02 | |
| 7 | 729 | 71.43% | 2,348.21 | |
| 7 | 856 | 57.14% | 2,681.42 | |
| 7 | 603 | 71.43% | 1,661.67 | |
| 6 | 620 | 50.00% | 1,761.93 | |
| 6 | 1,023 | 83.33% | 2,976.19 | |
| 6 | 1,048 | 50.00% | 2,896.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 102
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 18
- Victories
- 61.11%
- Battles survived
- 38.89%
- Hits
- 76.64%
- Damage ratio
- 3.53
- Destruction ratio
- 3.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 2,232
- 4,083
- 3,898
- Experience
- 493
- Damage caused
- 1,086
- Damage received
- 307
- Damage blocked
- 141
- Damage assisted
- 65
- by spotting
- 27
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 2.00
- Base capture
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 1.78
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,139
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Updated
