Vorlox7
Joined Apr 2019·Last battle 9 days ago·Updated
[NBKFR] NaheulbeuK
Recruit · joined May 8, 2019

Vorlox7's tanks (111)
| 209 | 650 | 43.06% | 762.31 | |
| 199 | 736 | 42.21% | 418.84 | |
| 197 | 545 | 47.72% | 419.64 | |
| 191 | 1,104 | 40.31% | 790.82 | |
| 170 | 1,432 | 41.18% | 913.33 | |
| 170 | 1,694 | 46.47% | 897.60 | |
| 166 | 1,366 | 52.41% | 1,037.22 | |
| 150 | 667 | 48.00% | 392.68 | |
| 144 | 1,438 | 43.75% | 1,227.00 | |
| 137 | 498 | 52.55% | 326.03 | |
| 135 | 1,918 | 51.11% | 1,314.58 | |
| 115 | 383 | 43.48% | 317.41 | |
| 115 | 2,132 | 46.96% | 1,799.43 | |
| 113 | 972 | 43.36% | 937.59 | |
| 95 | 412 | 45.26% | 325.37 | |
| 75 | 1,280 | 44.00% | 1,234.20 | |
| 73 | 58 | 47.95% | 3.32 | |
| 73 | 961 | 56.16% | 1,340.81 | |
| 73 | 1,650 | 47.95% | 1,500.73 | |
| 73 | 590 | 45.21% | 751.62 | |
| 69 | 715 | 42.03% | 697.13 | |
| 67 | 467 | 29.85% | 435.97 | |
| 67 | 274 | 43.28% | 214.04 | |
| 63 | 231 | 50.79% | 174.15 | |
| 61 | 603 | 52.46% | 447.97 | |
| 61 | 1,383 | 47.54% | 1,014.89 | |
| 58 | 1,220 | 34.48% | 1,527.72 | |
| 51 | 160 | 54.90% | 164.92 | |
| 50 | 606 | 48.00% | 805.03 | |
| 49 | 137 | 53.06% | 47.22 | |
| 47 | 383 | 63.83% | 483.82 | |
| 47 | 747 | 55.32% | 1,466.79 | |
| 37 | 1,244 | 43.24% | 798.44 | |
| 37 | 619 | 48.65% | 997.90 | |
| 34 | 387 | 70.59% | 308.39 | |
| 33 | 352 | 36.36% | 491.04 | |
| 31 | 1,405 | 48.39% | 613.71 | |
| 31 | 472 | 45.16% | 636.96 | |
| 30 | 413 | 53.33% | 978.21 | |
| 30 | 116 | 43.33% | 48.75 | |
| 30 | 423 | 46.67% | 881.29 | |
| 27 | 93 | 59.26% | 29.61 | |
| 27 | 793 | 59.26% | 485.87 | |
| 27 | 665 | 59.26% | 747.34 | |
| 26 | 960 | 34.62% | 2,219.18 | |
| 25 | 768 | 44.00% | 1,043.43 | |
| 25 | 279 | 44.00% | 486.56 | |
| 24 | 41 | 41.67% | 0.00 | |
| 23 | 446 | 43.48% | 796.55 | |
| 23 | 573 | 47.83% | 892.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 111
Page 1 / 3