Volvice's tanks (234)
| 952 | 2,246 | 50.63% | 1,938.77 | |
| 929 | 1,481 | 52.53% | 1,664.66 | |
| 735 | 2,377 | 59.18% | 2,690.88 | |
| 628 | 2,169 | 55.57% | 2,234.06 | |
| 623 | 1,540 | 54.25% | 2,211.22 | |
| 419 | 2,092 | 53.70% | 2,291.20 | |
| 408 | 1,394 | 49.51% | 1,472.01 | |
| 389 | 917 | 53.73% | 1,852.62 | |
| 370 | 728 | 50.81% | 1,207.44 | |
| 316 | 1,473 | 55.06% | 2,086.60 | |
| 313 | 1,230 | 57.51% | 2,106.77 | |
| 288 | 1,402 | 55.21% | 1,825.76 | |
| 285 | 1,591 | 49.47% | 1,802.60 | |
| 282 | 1,666 | 50.00% | 1,311.37 | |
| 277 | 2,329 | 56.32% | 2,324.02 | |
| 273 | 2,287 | 53.85% | 2,432.70 | |
| 272 | 1,325 | 47.79% | 1,497.33 | |
| 272 | 1,205 | 51.84% | 2,434.77 | |
| 267 | 1,440 | 55.81% | 1,946.41 | |
| 266 | 2,251 | 57.89% | 1,987.82 | |
| 257 | 834 | 56.03% | 2,378.89 | |
| 256 | 1,486 | 49.22% | 1,095.87 | |
| 255 | 1,684 | 55.69% | 2,084.47 | |
| 254 | 919 | 56.69% | 2,088.69 | |
| 245 | 2,260 | 57.14% | 1,937.39 | |
| 242 | 1,894 | 52.89% | 2,112.26 | |
| 237 | 2,013 | 54.43% | 1,967.03 | |
| 229 | 859 | 57.64% | 1,534.09 | |
| 210 | 1,301 | 49.52% | 1,081.70 | |
| 182 | 799 | 45.60% | 1,797.17 | |
| 170 | 1,562 | 48.24% | 1,992.97 | |
| 169 | 1,204 | 51.48% | 1,178.16 | |
| 169 | 325 | 46.75% | 578.27 | |
| 165 | 2,490 | 54.55% | 1,907.48 | |
| 160 | 2,223 | 50.63% | 1,846.38 | |
| 158 | 1,850 | 50.00% | 2,033.60 | |
| 157 | 151 | 51.59% | 173.65 | |
| 156 | 1,233 | 46.15% | 1,315.85 | |
| 155 | 817 | 53.55% | 759.54 | |
| 150 | 1,210 | 56.00% | 2,113.38 | |
| 145 | 882 | 60.00% | 916.33 | |
| 140 | 1,630 | 53.57% | 1,948.73 | |
| 139 | 1,994 | 46.76% | 2,123.75 | |
| 137 | 294 | 46.72% | 333.01 | |
| 133 | 1,427 | 50.38% | 1,156.22 | |
| 132 | 906 | 38.64% | 842.44 | |
| 125 | 538 | 46.40% | 682.30 | |
| 122 | 880 | 50.82% | 1,057.99 | |
| 115 | 728 | 51.30% | 641.73 | |
| 115 | 1,129 | 52.17% | 1,035.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 234
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 182
- Victories
- 45.60%
- Battles survived
- 10.99%
- Hits
- 62.64%
- Damage ratio
- 1.85
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 1,203
- 1,708
- 1,797
- Experience
- 576
- Damage caused
- 799
- Damage received
- 432
- Damage blocked
- 46
- Damage assisted
- 172
- by spotting
- 146
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 1.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.98
- Base capture
- 0.06
- Base defense
- 0.78
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,069
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2
8
7
4
6
112
3
13
21

47
5






Updated