Vladislav0899's tanks (362)
| 945 | 742 | 44.87% | 663.40 | |
| 765 | 839 | 46.80% | 729.35 | |
| 620 | 1,537 | 44.19% | 982.26 | |
| 551 | 1,598 | 44.28% | 996.95 | |
| 549 | 961 | 44.99% | 701.41 | |
| 503 | 1,079 | 47.51% | 975.30 | |
| 483 | 1,360 | 45.13% | 1,139.62 | |
| 481 | 386 | 47.40% | 399.89 | |
| 456 | 582 | 45.83% | 507.13 | |
| 440 | 1,612 | 40.45% | 1,011.06 | |
| 439 | 268 | 49.89% | 441.80 | |
| 352 | 235 | 48.86% | 490.77 | |
| 350 | 514 | 48.57% | 703.54 | |
| 339 | 423 | 47.49% | 538.54 | |
| 339 | 1,157 | 42.77% | 806.38 | |
| 335 | 942 | 50.75% | 1,155.49 | |
| 299 | 194 | 42.47% | 150.53 | |
| 295 | 1,077 | 45.08% | 1,102.21 | |
| 295 | 1,048 | 45.76% | 1,044.82 | |
| 278 | 1,294 | 41.01% | 903.51 | |
| 269 | 664 | 42.38% | 865.08 | |
| 264 | 1,055 | 46.97% | 846.58 | |
| 235 | 1,568 | 44.68% | 1,019.71 | |
| 225 | 884 | 48.89% | 708.30 | |
| 219 | 1,474 | 42.47% | 1,028.51 | |
| 216 | 546 | 46.76% | 507.17 | |
| 212 | 503 | 40.57% | 407.64 | |
| 208 | 883 | 44.71% | 725.91 | |
| 187 | 273 | 43.32% | 282.38 | |
| 183 | 215 | 51.91% | 420.03 | |
| 178 | 1,428 | 48.31% | 1,135.59 | |
| 169 | 1,193 | 48.52% | 1,074.30 | |
| 165 | 513 | 46.67% | 1,056.25 | |
| 164 | 770 | 47.56% | 1,107.51 | |
| 162 | 979 | 48.15% | 929.40 | |
| 161 | 791 | 45.34% | 632.08 | |
| 155 | 1,400 | 43.23% | 1,184.38 | |
| 152 | 1,500 | 39.47% | 902.27 | |
| 150 | 1,068 | 45.33% | 829.31 | |
| 147 | 1,479 | 42.18% | 1,113.69 | |
| 144 | 706 | 45.83% | 491.52 | |
| 141 | 909 | 43.26% | 789.44 | |
| 139 | 538 | 48.92% | 732.71 | |
| 138 | 923 | 39.86% | 526.65 | |
| 137 | 243 | 40.88% | 224.16 | |
| 136 | 461 | 49.26% | 702.76 | |
| 132 | 254 | 49.24% | 432.81 | |
| 130 | 1,321 | 48.46% | 1,009.39 | |
| 129 | 452 | 40.31% | 512.01 | |
| 128 | 1,275 | 47.66% | 943.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 362
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 141
- Victories
- 43.26%
- Battles survived
- 11.35%
- Hits
- 65.21%
- Damage ratio
- 0.82
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 687
- 953
- 789
- Experience
- 553
- Damage caused
- 909
- Damage received
- 1,109
- Damage blocked
- 188
- Damage assisted
- 381
- by spotting
- 332
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,634
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)



3

40
7
30
2
13
2







Updated
