Vippeter's tanks (363)
| 705 | 917 | 50.64% | 929.39 | |
| 685 | 1,687 | 56.79% | 2,201.40 | |
| 575 | 1,053 | 49.57% | 1,146.73 | |
| 523 | 2,224 | 52.96% | 1,980.33 | |
| 476 | 1,960 | 53.57% | 1,742.32 | |
| 472 | 1,356 | 55.93% | 1,765.83 | |
| 444 | 1,773 | 60.81% | 2,267.47 | |
| 395 | 1,628 | 52.41% | 1,802.75 | |
| 382 | 1,384 | 48.43% | 1,222.36 | |
| 374 | 1,788 | 48.66% | 1,467.53 | |
| 334 | 2,216 | 58.98% | 2,010.94 | |
| 330 | 1,143 | 44.55% | 1,051.84 | |
| 318 | 593 | 48.74% | 525.12 | |
| 310 | 301 | 44.19% | 205.11 | |
| 302 | 2,003 | 51.99% | 1,944.60 | |
| 287 | 1,749 | 57.14% | 1,810.75 | |
| 279 | 2,292 | 55.91% | 2,029.75 | |
| 267 | 1,823 | 57.30% | 1,850.30 | |
| 256 | 1,456 | 49.22% | 1,344.12 | |
| 250 | 722 | 48.00% | 1,106.43 | |
| 247 | 871 | 51.82% | 1,000.45 | |
| 243 | 739 | 49.38% | 849.16 | |
| 233 | 1,434 | 55.36% | 1,355.38 | |
| 231 | 2,481 | 58.01% | 2,361.17 | |
| 219 | 387 | 44.29% | 694.31 | |
| 214 | 295 | 48.60% | 218.19 | |
| 209 | 572 | 44.50% | 774.20 | |
| 205 | 814 | 47.80% | 971.81 | |
| 192 | 610 | 48.44% | 891.71 | |
| 191 | 186 | 42.41% | 205.37 | |
| 187 | 1,909 | 60.96% | 1,887.37 | |
| 186 | 1,263 | 55.91% | 1,335.10 | |
| 186 | 787 | 56.99% | 1,374.68 | |
| 171 | 161 | 53.80% | 294.46 | |
| 166 | 2,168 | 60.84% | 1,987.78 | |
| 162 | 891 | 65.43% | 1,400.83 | |
| 149 | 752 | 49.66% | 1,430.21 | |
| 141 | 1,053 | 63.12% | 1,806.51 | |
| 141 | 231 | 44.68% | 439.68 | |
| 140 | 1,329 | 58.57% | 1,026.94 | |
| 139 | 714 | 50.36% | 1,099.69 | |
| 138 | 1,112 | 52.17% | 1,345.20 | |
| 138 | 2,129 | 46.38% | 1,899.31 | |
| 137 | 1,131 | 45.26% | 1,148.79 | |
| 132 | 1,408 | 51.52% | 1,670.06 | |
| 129 | 736 | 47.29% | 878.35 | |
| 129 | 810 | 58.14% | 1,751.22 | |
| 128 | 453 | 47.66% | 516.62 | |
| 127 | 370 | 49.61% | 702.62 | |
| 127 | 2,060 | 46.46% | 1,655.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 363
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 705
- Victories
- 50.64%
- Battles survived
- 14.04%
- Hits
- 69.28%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 0.60
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 888
- 1,132
- 929
- Experience
- 546
- Damage caused
- 917
- Damage received
- 1,311
- Damage blocked
- 14
- Damage assisted
- 452
- by spotting
- 392
- by tracking
- 61
- Enemies spotted
- 1.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 0.37
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,961
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

19
2
18
14
4
161
3
15
21
12
3
76








Updated
