Venom135_2's tanks (291)
| 2,428 | 786 | 45.30% | 605.44 | |
| 2,190 | 926 | 45.30% | 910.43 | |
| 1,422 | 169 | 51.13% | 240.94 | |
| 917 | 1,979 | 50.93% | 1,631.80 | |
| 877 | 608 | 52.11% | 1,206.94 | |
| 760 | 536 | 49.34% | 726.60 | |
| 605 | 992 | 48.60% | 739.55 | |
| 556 | 430 | 40.65% | 190.09 | |
| 534 | 195 | 52.06% | 312.48 | |
| 437 | 631 | 47.83% | 451.17 | |
| 417 | 1,665 | 46.04% | 1,302.14 | |
| 417 | 2,016 | 50.36% | 1,532.11 | |
| 408 | 1,015 | 48.53% | 761.99 | |
| 404 | 1,632 | 48.27% | 1,310.78 | |
| 399 | 1,302 | 45.61% | 1,095.12 | |
| 393 | 788 | 52.93% | 799.97 | |
| 378 | 1,051 | 48.94% | 740.49 | |
| 366 | 756 | 53.83% | 1,233.59 | |
| 349 | 1,435 | 50.43% | 966.47 | |
| 341 | 1,305 | 50.44% | 1,141.66 | |
| 334 | 400 | 55.09% | 385.86 | |
| 332 | 1,712 | 52.71% | 1,325.56 | |
| 325 | 1,882 | 54.46% | 1,525.39 | |
| 325 | 258 | 52.92% | 214.67 | |
| 320 | 1,525 | 52.50% | 1,334.15 | |
| 318 | 883 | 45.28% | 860.57 | |
| 317 | 1,507 | 48.26% | 1,344.50 | |
| 313 | 1,021 | 48.88% | 798.80 | |
| 308 | 867 | 46.10% | 884.85 | |
| 306 | 506 | 53.92% | 628.86 | |
| 306 | 1,084 | 49.35% | 1,164.47 | |
| 303 | 597 | 47.52% | 785.12 | |
| 301 | 1,260 | 50.17% | 1,499.48 | |
| 295 | 1,506 | 43.39% | 1,195.29 | |
| 293 | 985 | 44.71% | 882.77 | |
| 282 | 1,584 | 47.16% | 1,176.93 | |
| 274 | 1,204 | 49.27% | 1,178.10 | |
| 265 | 1,259 | 46.42% | 1,120.96 | |
| 263 | 796 | 44.11% | 600.28 | |
| 258 | 597 | 51.94% | 669.41 | |
| 257 | 967 | 45.14% | 1,097.70 | |
| 256 | 882 | 55.08% | 942.54 | |
| 249 | 465 | 56.22% | 2,204.21 | |
| 244 | 432 | 41.39% | 290.73 | |
| 234 | 916 | 49.15% | 996.62 | |
| 233 | 218 | 51.50% | 752.55 | |
| 228 | 627 | 45.61% | 839.19 | |
| 226 | 570 | 49.12% | 890.08 | |
| 224 | 1,192 | 54.91% | 1,498.80 | |
| 224 | 481 | 45.09% | 182.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 291
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 317
- Victories
- 48.26%
- Battles survived
- 28.39%
- Hits
- 71.62%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 1.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 980
- 1,164
- 1,345
- Experience
- 641
- Damage caused
- 1,507
- Damage received
- 1,644
- Damage blocked
- 843
- Damage assisted
- 338
- by spotting
- 274
- by tracking
- 65
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.35
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,821
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)

10
6
6
25
9
8
4
96
4
13
35
2
2
36










Updated
