Vendel19's tanks (39)
| 177 | 591 | 50.85% | 630.08 | |
| 146 | 1,375 | 42.47% | 1,050.18 | |
| 103 | 997 | 44.66% | 928.66 | |
| 91 | 576 | 52.75% | 838.93 | |
| 90 | 641 | 35.56% | 531.06 | |
| 74 | 278 | 39.19% | 621.36 | |
| 60 | 577 | 48.33% | 787.64 | |
| 52 | 394 | 44.23% | 707.67 | |
| 49 | 1,980 | 63.27% | 1,501.41 | |
| 30 | 172 | 50.00% | 144.17 | |
| 30 | 332 | 60.00% | 869.89 | |
| 29 | 642 | 51.72% | 473.34 | |
| 21 | 487 | 42.86% | 828.26 | |
| 18 | 546 | 38.89% | 942.45 | |
| 18 | 186 | 33.33% | 245.84 | |
| 15 | 403 | 53.33% | 920.85 | |
| 14 | 422 | 50.00% | 879.68 | |
| 14 | 458 | 64.29% | 590.25 | |
| 14 | 458 | 42.86% | 715.60 | |
| 13 | 200 | 38.46% | 234.84 | |
| 12 | 377 | 33.33% | 493.69 | |
| 12 | 522 | 41.67% | 1,141.51 | |
| 11 | 322 | 72.73% | 1,131.07 | |
| 10 | 399 | 70.00% | 791.65 | |
| 8 | 1,194 | 25.00% | 606.53 | |
| 8 | 581 | 62.50% | 940.14 | |
| 6 | 150 | 33.33% | 59.60 | |
| 4 | 64 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 322 | 66.67% | 292.56 | |
| 2 | 169 | 0.00% | 213.95 | |
| 2 | 302 | 100.00% | 686.43 | |
| 2 | 135 | 100.00% | 11.89 | |
| 1 | 146 | 0.00% | 258.20 | |
| 1 | 1,290 | 100.00% | 5,205.58 | |
| 1 | 40 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 147 | 100.00% | 181.53 | |
| 1 | 267 | 100.00% | 222.32 | |
| 1 | 69 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 406 | 0.00% | 86.43 |
Rows per page
1–39 of 39
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- 25
- 86
- 86
- Experience
- 278
- Damage caused
- 406
- Damage assisted
- 325
- by spotting
- 325
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
