Vecay_1's tanks (186)
| 1,014 | 1,316 | 50.89% | 1,377.16 | |
| 440 | 2,120 | 48.86% | 1,600.99 | |
| 424 | 643 | 50.24% | 680.51 | |
| 408 | 1,711 | 46.32% | 1,197.04 | |
| 345 | 1,660 | 53.33% | 1,489.68 | |
| 312 | 1,886 | 52.88% | 1,572.27 | |
| 303 | 1,755 | 55.12% | 1,689.11 | |
| 287 | 1,956 | 48.08% | 1,433.48 | |
| 283 | 522 | 39.58% | 287.06 | |
| 270 | 1,544 | 51.85% | 1,242.15 | |
| 257 | 1,846 | 50.19% | 1,564.43 | |
| 254 | 416 | 63.78% | 799.17 | |
| 225 | 1,938 | 55.11% | 1,738.46 | |
| 200 | 1,012 | 39.50% | 636.26 | |
| 152 | 1,076 | 47.37% | 711.85 | |
| 149 | 1,906 | 43.62% | 1,240.55 | |
| 139 | 649 | 47.48% | 493.96 | |
| 138 | 1,644 | 52.17% | 1,644.77 | |
| 134 | 506 | 49.25% | 1,331.46 | |
| 133 | 1,448 | 53.38% | 1,424.79 | |
| 122 | 1,678 | 54.10% | 1,414.04 | |
| 122 | 1,492 | 50.00% | 1,295.15 | |
| 120 | 324 | 48.33% | 219.82 | |
| 119 | 448 | 40.34% | 264.98 | |
| 117 | 853 | 47.86% | 1,356.35 | |
| 113 | 1,352 | 59.29% | 1,098.76 | |
| 100 | 1,552 | 47.00% | 1,705.19 | |
| 98 | 249 | 53.06% | 129.17 | |
| 97 | 546 | 49.48% | 918.84 | |
| 96 | 1,632 | 48.96% | 1,591.73 | |
| 94 | 1,901 | 61.70% | 1,730.43 | |
| 93 | 1,644 | 48.39% | 1,338.54 | |
| 86 | 227 | 36.05% | 64.60 | |
| 84 | 1,537 | 58.33% | 1,140.20 | |
| 83 | 319 | 46.99% | 804.06 | |
| 82 | 1,840 | 54.88% | 1,315.94 | |
| 79 | 1,390 | 48.10% | 1,197.82 | |
| 78 | 1,977 | 57.69% | 1,385.81 | |
| 72 | 791 | 50.00% | 774.82 | |
| 70 | 1,005 | 50.00% | 913.02 | |
| 69 | 2,091 | 49.28% | 1,742.44 | |
| 68 | 1,315 | 57.35% | 1,472.67 | |
| 66 | 970 | 45.45% | 833.46 | |
| 66 | 288 | 51.52% | 850.81 | |
| 62 | 1,163 | 46.77% | 1,484.97 | |
| 61 | 1,195 | 54.10% | 1,257.94 | |
| 60 | 98 | 46.67% | 40.41 | |
| 60 | 1,318 | 53.33% | 989.39 | |
| 59 | 777 | 52.54% | 884.77 | |
| 58 | 772 | 53.45% | 568.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 186
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 119
- Victories
- 40.34%
- Battles survived
- 29.41%
- Hits
- 56.01%
- Damage ratio
- 0.41
- Destruction ratio
- 0.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 421
- 337
- 265
- Experience
- 422
- Damage caused
- 448
- Damage received
- 1,090
- Damage blocked
- 313
- Damage assisted
- 174
- by spotting
- 160
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 0.17
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,251
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)



13
3
9
14









Updated
