VaskotVVV's tanks (480)
| 8,757 | 1,114 | 48.18% | 1,148.20 | |
| 1,122 | 1,417 | 52.14% | 1,066.18 | |
| 1,045 | 767 | 54.83% | 1,371.48 | |
| 873 | 1,480 | 48.91% | 1,049.78 | |
| 769 | 1,400 | 50.07% | 1,028.20 | |
| 714 | 879 | 49.16% | 943.71 | |
| 654 | 1,362 | 39.76% | 1,000.52 | |
| 551 | 1,377 | 47.01% | 991.46 | |
| 533 | 845 | 47.47% | 1,155.46 | |
| 507 | 1,313 | 48.32% | 1,164.50 | |
| 506 | 809 | 53.36% | 994.78 | |
| 505 | 604 | 48.71% | 465.03 | |
| 476 | 1,118 | 47.69% | 1,025.67 | |
| 476 | 727 | 49.37% | 1,001.92 | |
| 425 | 1,605 | 45.88% | 1,303.30 | |
| 411 | 1,336 | 51.09% | 1,216.41 | |
| 410 | 1,101 | 45.37% | 876.20 | |
| 406 | 1,359 | 47.29% | 1,067.23 | |
| 400 | 879 | 42.50% | 581.83 | |
| 388 | 1,388 | 46.13% | 927.33 | |
| 387 | 1,321 | 49.87% | 1,209.41 | |
| 381 | 1,357 | 50.13% | 1,176.18 | |
| 377 | 1,209 | 45.89% | 716.37 | |
| 375 | 1,346 | 57.60% | 980.53 | |
| 375 | 1,366 | 49.60% | 1,269.93 | |
| 369 | 1,272 | 47.70% | 1,315.94 | |
| 369 | 1,376 | 47.70% | 1,250.63 | |
| 367 | 709 | 49.59% | 706.25 | |
| 362 | 888 | 45.30% | 989.72 | |
| 356 | 1,604 | 50.00% | 1,099.99 | |
| 343 | 697 | 41.40% | 851.82 | |
| 331 | 1,460 | 41.39% | 1,249.43 | |
| 326 | 327 | 46.93% | 329.08 | |
| 319 | 1,097 | 47.96% | 991.72 | |
| 318 | 755 | 50.31% | 967.75 | |
| 315 | 986 | 46.67% | 809.81 | |
| 314 | 1,151 | 46.82% | 986.87 | |
| 314 | 1,387 | 44.59% | 1,205.21 | |
| 309 | 1,159 | 50.81% | 631.65 | |
| 308 | 1,388 | 48.70% | 851.67 | |
| 304 | 1,186 | 44.08% | 1,026.77 | |
| 298 | 175 | 51.34% | 102.87 | |
| 297 | 1,224 | 49.16% | 999.28 | |
| 297 | 1,580 | 50.84% | 1,590.11 | |
| 296 | 1,223 | 41.22% | 765.62 | |
| 295 | 1,398 | 48.81% | 1,189.38 | |
| 294 | 1,210 | 45.24% | 929.78 | |
| 293 | 1,258 | 45.39% | 1,097.43 | |
| 291 | 1,544 | 44.33% | 1,278.15 | |
| 287 | 1,046 | 49.83% | 1,110.31 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 480
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 873
- Victories
- 48.91%
- Battles survived
- 38.49%
- Hits
- 36.67%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.33
Average score per battle
- 892
- 1,458
- 1,050
- Experience
- 569
- Damage caused
- 1,480
- Damage blocked
- 8
- Damage assisted
- 111
- by spotting
- 16
- by tracking
- 95
- Enemies spotted
- 0.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base defense
- 1.14
progression
Updated
